Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Base 1 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
SANTIAGO Lourdes SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.300
10.250
10.700
10.200
41.450
2
MARTI Sarai ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
10.450
10.150
10.150
10.250
41.000
3
NAVARRO Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
10.350
8.750
10.400
10.800
40.300
4
SARMIENTO Alena Belen CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
10.400
9.550
10.200
10.100
40.250
5
GARCIA Celia STELLA MARIS  AND
10.200
9.400
10.150
10.450
40.200
6
GARCIA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
9.950
10.500
10.000
9.500
39.950
7
NOGUER Cora CG VIC  CAT
10.550
9.600
9.800
10.000
39.950
8
AKABLI Sara CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
10.350
8.850
9.950
10.400
39.550
9
MORENO Alba CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.300
9.000
10.350
9.750
39.400
10
FERRERES Gilda GRACIA GC  CAT
10.350
9.900
9.300
9.800
39.350
11
MARTI Edurne CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
10.200
9.200
9.850
9.950
39.200
12
GRAMAGE Mireia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.100
9.250
9.850
9.900
39.100
13
SANZ Jana CG OLESA  CAT
10.400
8.450
10.050
10.050
38.950
14
MIRO Claudia ES PLA  BAL
10.050
8.200
10.300
10.350
38.900
15
PIÑERO Carmen LA BARCA  AND
10.150
9.150
9.450
10.050
38.800
16
LOMBARDO Estela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.150
9.000
9.450
10.100
38.700
17
GONZALEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.400
8.700
10.500
9.050
38.650
18
VALLEJO Paula Maria CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
9.950
9.750
10.100
8.700
38.500
19
BALTA Andrea CG VIC  CAT
10.200
8.350
10.200
9.600
38.350
20
BIASIBETTI Stella SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.050
7.850
10.050
10.350
38.300
21
AMBROSIO Aina CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.150
9.000
9.850
9.300
38.300
22
MARTINEZ Lucia WOLF GC  CAT
10.350
8.600
9.550
9.750
38.250
23
LOPEZ Claudia ARPA  EXT
10.100
8.700
9.450
10.000
38.250
24
COSTA Agatha CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
9.900
8.350
10.100
9.850
38.200
25
COBIAN Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.350
8.400
10.200
9.250
38.200
26
LACAL Celia CLUB ANTARES  CVA
9.800
9.550
8.750
10.100
38.200
27
NUÑEZ Andrea ES PLA  BAL
10.050
7.600
10.400
10.100
38.150
28
SOUSA Adriana CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
9.950
8.350
9.650
10.200
38.150
29
FERNANDEZ Celia ES PLA  BAL
9.850
7.750
10.150
10.250
38.000
30
GONZALEZ Laia CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
9.800
8.400
9.850
9.900
37.950
31
PEREZ Marta CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.300
8.500
9.150
9.950
37.900
32
RODRIGUEZ Sandra CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
9.850
8.900
10.250
8.700
37.700
33
RUIZ Adriana CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
9.900
8.950
10.100
8.750
37.700
34
DURA Neus CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.200
8.150
9.650
9.650
37.650
35
EL HARRAK Salsabil CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
9.900
8.200
10.500
9.000
37.600
36
GARCIA DE RIOS Daniela CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
10.150
8.800
9.100
9.500
37.550
37
APARICIO Alexia CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.350
8.250
9.650
9.250
37.500
38
SANTAMARIA Laia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
10.300
8.500
9.400
9.300
37.500
39
PADILLA Alexia ES PLA  BAL
10.200
8.550
9.150
9.600
37.500
40
REAL Marcela ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
9.650
8.350
9.400
10.050
37.450
41
GALAN Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.150
7.850
10.250
9.150
37.400
42
HERREROS Aura CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
9.700
8.400
9.750
9.550
37.400
43
LIMA Iara ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
10.400
8.600
8.400
9.900
37.300
44
CAMPS Julia WOLF GC  CAT
9.850
8.150
9.750
9.500
37.250
45
GIRDEA Alina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
9.750
8.350
9.600
9.550
37.250
46
CORBACHO Cloe CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.000
8.400
9.450
9.400
37.250
47
GONZALEZ Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.050
8.000
9.950
9.100
37.100
48
MARTINEZ Alejandra Julia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
9.850
8.250
9.700
9.300
37.100
49
NUALART Noa WOLF GC  CAT
10.050
8.550
9.600
8.900
37.100
50
GIL Paula CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
10.050
7.600
9.700
9.650
37.000
51
BERTERAMO Caterina ALICANTE  CVA
10.000
7.700
9.450
9.550
36.700
52
LOPEZ Ariadna CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.000
8.800
9.550
8.350
36.700
53
CRESPO Julia CG OLESA  CAT
10.100
8.450
8.400
9.750
36.700
54
MARCH Carla CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.000
7.850
9.000
9.800
36.650
55
FERNANDEZ Carla CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.000
8.000
10.000
8.650
36.650
56
PEÑA Diana CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
9.650
8.250
10.200
8.550
36.650
57
TEJEDOR Noa CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.150
7.950
9.750
8.700
36.550
58
RIBAS Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.200
7.950
9.850
8.500
36.500
59
CHARANSONNET Gala CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
9.550
7.950
10.000
8.950
36.450
60
SIERRA Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
9.750
8.800
10.350
7.500
36.400
61
ALVARADO Iria Moira CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
9.750
7.850
10.000
8.600
36.200
62
GALINDO Mar CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
9.850
7.250
9.500
9.550
36.150
63
JIMENEZ Elisa CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.150
8.300
8.900
8.800
36.150
64
BOUBAOUCH Joumana CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
9.900
7.800
9.850
8.500
36.050
65
SANCHEZ Daniela CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
10.000
8.350
9.900
7.750
36.000
66
ANAYA Irene CLUB SUR  AND
9.050
7.950
9.850
8.800
35.650
67
PRIETO Daniela CLUB ANTARES  CVA
10.000
7.500
8.700
9.400
35.600
68
MACIAN Laia CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
9.950
7.300
9.600
8.700
35.550
69
LOPEZ Anxela CG TERRASSA  CAT
9.600
8.700
8.550
8.500
35.350
70
TIRENTI Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.950
7.250
9.400
8.700
35.300
71
VELASCO Sonia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.300
7.900
8.100
9.000
35.300
72
ROBLES Abril CG TERRASSA  CAT
9.200
8.150
9.900
7.900
35.150
73
TOUBES Genoveva CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
10.100
8.850
9.700
6.300
34.950
74
QUILIS Minerva CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
9.850
7.800
8.100
9.100
34.850
75
DE LAS HERAS Marina CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
10.150
8.550
8.750
7.350
34.800
76
HERRERO Lola CLUB ANTARES  CVA
9.900
7.950
7.300
9.500
34.650
77
FERNANDEZ Valentina CLUB SUR  AND
8.850
6.350
10.000
9.350
34.550
78
AGUILAR Keira CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
9.500
7.100
8.550
9.150
34.300
79
TORRES Carla CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
9.700
7.500
9.000
7.650
33.850
80
DIEZ Valentina CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
8.900
7.750
9.600
7.600
33.850
81
CRUZ Laura Maria ES PLA  BAL
10.450
4.250
9.250
9.850
33.800
82
GIL Emma CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.150
7.750
8.050
7.800
33.750
83
YAÑEZ Elsa CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
9.900
8.200
7.900
7.500
33.500
84
GARCIA Monica CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
9.300
8.250
6.650
9.250
33.450
85
PUENTE Clara AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
9.100
7.300
8.400
8.400
33.200
86
SORIA Lara CG TERRASSA  CAT
9.300
7.850
7.800
7.850
32.800
87
COLINA Alejandra CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.150
7.350
6.850
6.950
31.300
88
BALAGUE Arlet CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
0.000
9.150
10.850
9.950
29.950
89
SANCHEZ Sara UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
9.000
7.500
6.650
6.700
29.850
90
MARTI Alexia GRACIA GC  CAT
0.000
8.950
10.450
9.850
29.250
91
MARTIN Agnes CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
0.000
7.400
8.900
8.700
25.000
92
MARCOS Andrea ES PLA  BAL
0.000
5.750
10.000
8.950
24.700