Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España Individual y Autonomías GR

Infantil GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Nota
1
PICO Daniela C G R ALCOI  CVA
44.400
2
BOSCH Amanda Mariona INDEPENDIENTE  CVA
43.050
3
ARIMON Sofia INDEPENDIENTE  CVA
43.000
4
FAJARDO Aimara CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO  CLM
41.700
5
MORENO Zania Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
40.500
6
PIERCHUROWICZ Ayelen Noemi CORARENAL DE TENERIFE  CAN
40.150
7
ORTELLS Sofia CEG ALMUSSAFES  CVA
37.500
8
TUGANBEKOVA Aniya  (open) G.R.JENNIFER COLINO  CVA
37.400
9
SOTO Blanca MALAGA  AND
37.350
10
ARELLANO Lucia S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA  BAL
37.100
11
RODRIGUEZ Blanca ALMARA BURJASSOT  CVA
36.700
12
CORRAL Andrea RITMO  CYL
36.500
13
BLANCO Brigida ALDETOR  AND
36.250
14
SANCHEZ Paula CLUB RITMICA SANTOMERA  MUR
35.500
15
CHICANO Andrea PALAS E.C.  CLM
35.200
16
PAPP Sara Gabriela  (open) CLUB RITMICA ELEGANCE  MAD
35.050
17
PEREZ Marta STROKE  AST
34.950
18
MAKHORINA Viktoria  (open) CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA  CAN
34.500
19
LEO Leire CLUB HADAR  EXT
34.050
20
RIEMBAU Mila AE VILABLAREIX  CAT
33.300
21
SYSKOVA Anastasia  (open) CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA  CAN
32.750
22
SPAGNOLO Nina  (open) GIMNASIA CHICLANA  AND
32.450
23
CHICANO Laura PALAS E.C.  CLM
31.350
24
ORTUÑO Alejandra RITMICA YECLA  MUR
31.150
25
BOUZAS Naiara LA CORREDORIA  AST
31.000
26
GONZALEZ Dunia del Carmen ARENAS CORZA´S MASPALOMAS  CAN
30.550
27
TAKISHIN Alesia SAKONETA  PVA
30.500
28
SIRA Cristina A D OMEGA  AST
29.950
29
MELLADO Leyre RITMICA TALAVERA  CLM
29.000
30
ROLDAN Rocío GR MAHARANA  AND
28.950
31
VIAL-HESLOP Miuna  (open) S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA  BAL
28.750
32
RAMOS Nadia CD ABULA-GYM  CYL
28.750
33
GUISASOLA Selma LA CORREDORIA  AST
28.700
34
SANCHEZ Laura SPIRALIA  MUR
26.850
35
NESTERYK Sofia CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA  NAV
26.150
36
MERCADAL Teresa CLUB BS MENORCA RITMICA  BAL
25.650
37
ESCUDERO Alexandra SPIRALIA  MUR
22.450
38
KOPP Zara Andreas PONT D'INCA  BAL
22.400
39
BESORA Berta REUS DEPORTIU  CAT
21.650