Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España Equipos GR

Aparato  CLASIFICACION JUNIOR CINTA

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
NUÑEZ Paula RITMO  CYL
8.550
4.050
 
12.600
2
REVUELTO Selene RIBA-ROJA  CVA
8.100
4.350
 
12.450
3
DE CARO Ainhoa CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
7.200
5.184
 
12.384
4
ISAZA Nikole Dayana ES VINYET  BAL
7.300
4.750
 
12.050
5
MAZUR Valeria BENALRITMICA  AND
7.750
3.984
 
11.734
6
SHMATKO Eva CALPE  CVA
7.350
4.067
 
11.417
7
RECUERO Esther CLUB GIMNASTICO LORANCA  MAD
6.900
4.350
 
11.250
8
OLMO Lola GIMNASIA CHICLANA  AND
6.500
4.550
 
11.050
9
QUIRCE Osane OSKITXO  PVA
6.450
4.550
 
11.000
10
ARAGON Isabel RITMICA GALAICA  AST
6.200
4.617
 
10.817
11
PALYUDZHYSHYN Marta CEG ALMUSSAFES  CVA
6.050
4.534
 
10.584
12
CASTILLO Carolina CLUB RITMICA SANTOMERA  MUR
6.950
3.500
 
10.450
13
RODRIGUEZ Sandra LA SALLE PONT D INCA  BAL
5.850
4.567
 
10.417
14
FERNANDEZ Paula STROKE  AST
6.250
4.067
 
10.317
15
ROUZE Noa AE VILABLAREIX  CAT
5.850
4.434
 
10.284
16
NUÑEZ Olaya CLUB PRAXIS SANTA LUCIA  CAN
6.000
4.034
 
10.034
17
CALDERON Noa GR HUELVA  AND
5.850
4.000
 
9.850
18
DEL BAO Natalia CLUB HADAR  EXT
6.050
3.600
 
9.650
19
YAÑEZ Carla CD RITMICA SALAMANCA  CYL
6.500
3.117
0.10
9.517
20
CANO Sandra CLUB RITMICA NOVA  BAL
5.300
4.134
 
9.434
21
GARCIA Claudia SANTANDER 1  CBR
5.600
3.584
 
9.184
22
SEGOVIA Laura CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA DOS HERMANAS  AND
6.000
2.967
 
8.967
23
GONZALEZ Martina CLUB MARUSIA  GAL
5.850
3.084
 
8.934
24
DOMINGUEZ Ainara CR GIRONA  CAT
5.750
2.950
 
8.700
25
CAL Lucia ACORDES  GAL
4.850
3.834
 
8.684
26
ALVAREZ June MANIOTAS  GAL
5.050
3.617
 
8.667
27
ALIA Carla GIMNASTICO ALMENDRALEJO  EXT
4.600
3.900
 
8.500
28
LAZARO Daniela CLUB VICENTE ALEIXANDRE ALCORCON  MAD
5.050
3.450
 
8.500
29
ORZA June SAKONETA  PVA
5.000
3.484
0.30
8.184
30
SERRANO Naiala ESCUELA G R ZARAGOZA A  ARA
4.700
3.250
 
7.950
31
CANYELLES Francina SANTANDER  CBR
4.300
3.550
 
7.850
32
FRIEH Morgan CLUB IZEL TELDE  CAN
4.850
2.917
 
7.767
33
ANTON Olivia CLUB DE GR DISTRITO III  MAD
5.850
2.067
0.30
7.617
34
MARTINEZ Miriam VALLADOLID G R  CYL
4.700
2.550
 
7.250
35
GARRE Elena ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GYMNOS 85  MUR
4.400
2.834
 
7.234
36
DUNKERBECK Martina DAISAN  CAN
4.350
2.750
 
7.100
37
LILLO Pastora BETI AURRERA  PVA
4.450
2.284
 
6.734
38
ASPRELLA Andrea RITMICA GINAIKA  EXT
4.200
2.434
 
6.634
39
CUADRILLERO Carmen MADRE ALBERTA  BAL
4.450
2.167
 
6.617
40
GARCIA Alicia ESCOLA XIMNASIA ACORDES  GAL
4.450
2.134
 
6.584
41
PASTOR Ana TORREPATERNA  CVA
4.250
2.300
 
6.550
42
ESPARRELLS Alejandra VALLADOLID G R A  CYL
5.350
1.067
 
6.417
43
BUENO Lucia ESCUELA G R ZARAGOZA 1  ARA
4.150
2.217
 
6.367
44
MORA Aitana RIT TORRIJOS  CLM
4.100
1.867
 
5.967
45
LOVILLO Carla CE BARNARITMICA  CAT
3.450
2.767
0.30
5.917
46
AMBAU Danna CR ALMACELLES 1990  CAT
3.200
2.600
 
5.800
47
MOHAMED Nayla VIRKAML  MEL
3.800
1.967
0.10
5.667
48
RIOS Paola RITMICA GALAICA  AST
3.450
1.784
0.30
4.934
49
GARCIA Sara C.G. LOGROÑO  RIO
2.400
1.850
 
4.250
OQ
SLEZAKOVA Ariela  (open) CORARENAL DE TENERIFE  CAN
5.100
3.517
 
8.617