/* */
Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR

Aparato  CLASIFICACION PREBENJAMIN ML

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTIN Noa CLUB HADAR  EXT
3.600
6.250
 
9.850
2
GIMENEZ Itziar CD NAVIF GR  AND
3.550
6.050
 
9.600
3
TEMERBULATOVA Diana G.R.JENNIFER COLINO  CVA
3.500
6.100
0.30
9.300
4
SHMATKO Ada CALPE  CVA
3.150
5.950
 
9.100
5
FARKUKHARSON Valeria SANCTI PETRI  AND
3.250
5.550
 
8.800
6
GUERRERO Claudia ALDETOR  AND
3.250
5.550
 
8.800
7
NOGUERA Zaira CHAMARA  CVA
3.050
5.600
 
8.650
8
LUCAS Sara PALAS E.C.  CLM
3.300
5.350
 
8.650
9
CORCOLES Mia CD SPORT RITMIC  BAL
2.800
5.500
 
8.300
10
MIKOVA Martina COLEGIO SAN CAYETANO  BAL
2.500
5.750
 
8.250
11
GONZALEZ Alba CLUB RITMICA ARES  AST
2.750
5.450
 
8.200
12
GEMIO Jimena RITMICA ROS  CLM
3.350
4.850
 
8.200
13
GARCIA Julia CGR KAYMA  CVA
3.250
4.900
 
8.150
14
NUÑEZ Dunia CGRALBORAYA  CVA
2.100
5.950
 
8.050
15
GARCIA Natalia CD RITMICA SALAMANCA  CYL
2.850
5.050
 
7.900
16
RUEDA Berta CD ABULA-GYM  CYL
3.100
4.550
 
7.650
17
ALVAREZ Uxue MANIOTAS  GAL
2.700
5.000
0.10
7.600
18
ALONSO Noa CLUB RITMICA ARES  AST
2.150
5.350
 
7.500
19
GONZALEZ Serena Nazareth CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA  CAN
2.200
5.250
 
7.450
20
ALTAVA Lucia LLEDO  CVA
2.600
4.850
 
7.450
21
RIABTCEVA Taisiia CALPE  CVA
2.800
4.450
 
7.250
22
ZUBCOFF Valeria GR ALICANTE-LA MANCHA  CLM
2.100
5.050
 
7.150
23
ARCAS Martina S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA  BAL
2.400
4.900
0.30
7.000
24
VOS Carlota CDE RITMICA KAIZEN  MAD
2.500
4.500
 
7.000
25
MARTIN Alma CR VILADECANS  CAT
2.500
4.300
 
6.800
26
ARENAS Lucia VIRKA MELILLA GRD 1  MEL
1.850
4.650
 
6.500
27
NAVARRO Nerea Sofia ARENAS CORZA´S MASPALOMAS  CAN
2.900
3.900
0.30
6.500
28
GARCIA Naiara MARIA BARBEITO  GAL
1.600
4.750
 
6.350
29
VIVAS Alejandra CD ARROYOCULEBRO  MAD
1.750
4.700
0.30
6.150
30
RAMOS Aroa CD ZARAGOZANO  ARA
1.900
4.200
 
6.100
31
GARCIA Noa CR PALAFRUGELL - COSTA BRAVA  CAT
1.900
4.200
 
6.100
32
PINTADO Alba EL ALAMO GR  MAD
1.850
4.200
 
6.050
33
CASTILLO Sara CLUB BUÑOL  CVA
1.950
4.000
 
5.950
34
RODRIGUEZ Nerea DEPORTIVO AROS 5  CYL
1.600
4.300
 
5.900
35
GARCIA Mia Juliana CLUB OLEZA RITMICA ORIHUELA  CVA
1.600
4.100
 
5.700
36
DE VELASCO Jimena Ines ESFERA  CLM
1.650
4.050
 
5.700
37
GRANEL Angela CD ZARAGOZANO  ARA
1.600
4.050
 
5.650
38
MENDEZ Carlota CD ZARAGOZANO  ARA
1.850
3.800
 
5.650
39
FALCON Cristina CD ZARAGOZANO  ARA
1.850
3.700
 
5.550
40
DE DIEGO Valeria ESFERA  CLM
1.650
3.850
 
5.500
41
JATIVA Ana VIRKA MELILLA GRD 1  MEL
1.100
4.000
 
5.100