/* */
Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR

Aparato  CLASIFICACION JUVENIL 2004-2003 Mazas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DEL PRADO Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO LORANCA  MAD
8.550
5.150
 
13.700
2
CASTRO Alba COLONIAL SPORT  CVA
9.000
4.650
 
13.650
3
NIÑOLES Sofia CHAMARA  CVA
8.300
5.100
 
13.400
4
GUERRERO Maria CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CATRAL  CVA
9.200
3.500
 
12.700
5
BARTOLOME Maria CASTRO URDIALES  CBR
7.750
4.900
 
12.650
6
ESCRIBANO Maria Ayelen RITMICA ROS  CLM
7.850
4.650
 
12.500
7
SAEZ Rocio CASTRO URDIALES  CBR
7.250
4.600
 
11.850
8
SANCHEZ Sara CALPE  CVA
7.400
4.150
 
11.550
9
AYESA Valeria CASTRO URDIALES  CBR
6.900
4.400
 
11.300
10
LOPEZ Candela CASTRO URDIALES  CBR
7.350
3.750
 
11.100
11
BAREA Eva GR AGRA  AND
7.050
3.950
 
11.000
12
MUÑOZ Nuria CG CATALUNYA  CAT
7.150
3.850
 
11.000
13
LOPEZ Paula CIUDAD DE SEVILLA  AND
5.800
4.800
 
10.600
14
ALSINA Laia CG CATALUNYA  CAT
6.750
3.750
 
10.500
15
MARTI Letizia G.R.JENNIFER COLINO  CVA
6.600
3.850
 
10.450
16
SELFA Maria CE L'ESPIRAL  CAT
6.100
4.250
 
10.350
17
GIL Erika C.G.R VELILLA  MAD
5.550
4.600
 
10.150
18
HERRERO Ana Liang VALLISOLETANA  CYL
6.600
3.750
0.30
10.050
19
MAURI Angela CIUDAD DE SEVILLA  AND
5.900
4.050
 
9.950
20
DEL POZO Sara CLUB GRD LEGANES  MAD
5.850
4.000
 
9.850
21
RUBIO Irene CE L'ESPIRAL  CAT
6.300
3.550
 
9.850
22
VICENTE Maria E C A  CVA
6.650
3.050
 
9.700
23
PARICIO Cristina CLUB EQUIPE SPORT  ARA
5.500
4.150
 
9.650
24
SASTRE Julia Li GIMNASTICA CONSELL  BAL
6.300
3.300
 
9.600
25
ISABEL Rocio C.G.R. MOSTOLES  MAD
5.650
3.900
 
9.550
26
TEMIÑO Marta SANTANDER  CBR
5.650
3.850
 
9.500
27
MENSA Paula CG BALLERINA  CAT
5.750
3.700
 
9.450
28
BIHUN Olesia ES VINYET  BAL
5.500
3.800
 
9.300
29
JUAREZ Helena ES VINYET  BAL
6.100
3.150
 
9.250
30
ROMERO Laia RITMICA ALCORA  CVA
5.700
3.500
 
9.200
31
VIGO Ainhoa ESQUIO  GAL
5.700
3.500
 
9.200
32
LABRADOR Aitana GR PUERTO REAL  AND
4.900
4.200
 
9.100
33
PICON Claudia XIRIVELLA  CVA
4.950
4.150
 
9.100
34
LINARES Marta CD STELLA MARIS  AND
5.700
3.350
 
9.050
35
MORALES Marta DEPORTIVO PURPURINA  AND
5.950
3.100
 
9.050
36
RINCON Ana Maria G.R.JENNIFER COLINO  CVA
5.650
3.350
 
9.000
37
ALARCON Andrea CEG ALMUSSAFES  CVA
5.700
3.150
 
8.850
38
SOLIS Maria RITMICA GALAICA  AST
5.550
3.250
 
8.800
39
CRESPO Brenda CLUB GR SERPENTINAS  CBR
5.350
3.450
0.05
8.750
40
GUERVOS Laura CD RITMICA SALAMANCA  CYL
4.700
4.000
 
8.700
41
CALVO Rebeca VALOE  AST
4.950
3.700
 
8.650
42
MATEOS Marta CGRD SAN FERNANDO  MAD
4.800
3.800
 
8.600
43
GRANERO Nadine BENIDORM  CVA
6.150
2.450
 
8.600
44
BLANCO Marina ARMONIA SAN ANDRES  CYL
5.500
3.000
 
8.500
45
MAZO Cristina CGRM PROMESAS  MAD
4.650
3.800
 
8.450
46
SOBRINO Sabela CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO  GAL
4.900
3.550
 
8.450
47
MALAUD Noa AE VILABLAREIX  CAT
5.700
2.800
0.05
8.450
48
FILGUEIRA Noa CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO  GAL
5.650
3.050
0.30
8.400
49
BAÑULS Karen CLUB DEPORTIVO ONTINYENT  CVA
5.150
3.850
0.65
8.350
50
LARRAÑAGA Rocio MADRID SIGLO XXI  MAD
4.600
3.750
 
8.350
51
BAEZA Triana Sujun MONTEMAR  CVA
5.550
2.750
 
8.300
52
ORTEGA Ana CIUDAD DE SEVILLA  AND
4.750
3.550
0.05
8.250
53
GONZALEZ Maria ARMONIA SAN ANDRES  CYL
5.050
3.200
 
8.250
54
IÑIGO Paula CLUB GIMNASTICO FUENLABRADA  MAD
5.550
2.600
 
8.150
55
ACOSTA Ciara CORARENAL DE TENERIFE  CAN
5.600
2.500
 
8.100
56
VARO Ivet CE L'ESPIRAL  CAT
3.750
4.300
 
8.050
57
GARCIA-MORIS Marta MADRE ALBERTA  BAL
5.100
2.900
 
8.000
58
RAMOS Esperanza GIMNASIA CONIL  AND
5.350
2.650
 
8.000
59
MEDINA Alicia GR PUERTO REAL  AND
4.000
3.900
 
7.900
60
GELKA Anastasia CLUB GIMNASTICO FUENLABRADA  MAD
5.050
2.800
 
7.850
61
BACHILLER Adriana CD HUECAR  CLM
4.350
3.450
 
7.800
62
ROSSELLO Paula Sofia SANT JOSEP OBRER  BAL
3.750
3.950
 
7.700
63
CLASE Nathalia PONT D INCA  BAL
4.850
2.850
 
7.700
64
GASCON Marina CD HUECAR  CLM
5.150
2.550
 
7.700
65
ANTICH Irene LA SALLE PONT D INCA  BAL
4.450
3.200
 
7.650
66
JIMENEZ Elisenda CE L'ESPIRAL  CAT
4.700
2.950
 
7.650
67
DE ALBA Alba GIMNASIA CONIL  AND
4.950
2.700
 
7.650
68
PREGO Carla ELEGUA  CAN
5.050
2.600
 
7.650
69
GIL Marta Lian RIT TORRIJOS  CLM
5.900
1.750
 
7.650
70
LLORENTE Veronica CGRM PROMESAS  MAD
3.950
3.650
 
7.600
71
MERINO Lucia MIRALMAR  AND
5.100
2.450
 
7.550
72
CLARAMONTE Andrea LLEDO  CVA
5.400
2.700
0.60
7.500
73
BURGOS Nuria Fuxiu CGR CERDANYOLA  CAT
4.950
2.550
 
7.500
74
ARAGON Carmen ARMONIA SAN ANDRES  CYL
5.500
2.300
0.30
7.500
75
GARCIA Laura CG CATALUNYA  CAT
5.000
2.450
 
7.450
76
CAVALLI Giulia Leila TENESAY ADEJE  CAN
4.850
2.600
0.05
7.400
77
ZAFORTEZA Teresa COLEGIO SAN CAYETANO  BAL
4.600
2.950
0.30
7.250
78
GONZALEZ Andrea CLUB RITMICA PARQUE COIMBRA  MAD
3.950
3.200
 
7.150
79
GONZÁLEZ Lucía INDEPENDIENTE EM SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL  MAD
4.250
2.900
 
7.150
80
RUIZ Africa CGR L'AMPOLLA  CAT
4.300
3.200
0.40
7.100
81
BLANCO Valeria TENESAY ADEJE  CAN
5.550
1.750
0.30
7.000
82
BOLAÑOS Valentina CGR TENESA SOL  CAN
3.650
3.250
 
6.900
83
MARTA Alexandra C. R. CLAU DE SOL  CAT
4.200
2.700
 
6.900
84
SANCHEZ Noelia ILLESCAS  CLM
4.250
2.650
 
6.900
85
VIÑOLO Olga Sheyla CD ADONIA VICAR  AND
5.150
1.700
 
6.850
86
GOMEZ Lorena CLUB G.R.OMEGA ALSAN  CLM
3.850
2.950
 
6.800
87
SANCHEZ Alexia RITMADRID  MAD
3.950
2.750
 
6.700
88
FERNANDEZ Cristina A D OMEGA  AST
4.950
1.750
 
6.700
89
GONZALEZ Elisa AROTZA  CAN
5.050
1.600
 
6.650
90
RUBIO Cristina CD HUECAR  CLM
3.750
2.800
 
6.550
91
FERNANDEZ Aida Helena RIA NAVIA  AST
4.200
2.400
0.05
6.550
92
ALVAREZ Irene DEPORTIVO AROS 5  CYL
4.350
2.200
 
6.550
93
NANDWANI Pritika Haresh CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN  CAN
3.850
2.650
 
6.500
94
FERNANDEZ Natalia RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ  CLM
3.400
3.050
 
6.450
95
VIOQUE Rocio C.G.R. GUADALAJARA  CLM
3.750
2.700
 
6.450
96
CAMPINS Andrea CR SANT FELIU  CAT
3.300
3.100
 
6.400
97
PARRILLA Sara CGR TENESA SOL  CAN
4.900
2.400
0.90
6.400
98
JIMENEZ Maria CD ABULA-GYM  CYL
4.900
1.400
 
6.300
99
OVEJERO Alba C.G.R. PLASENCIA  EXT
3.750
2.500
 
6.250
100
LOPEZ Candela RIT TORRIJOS  CLM
2.800
3.400
 
6.200
101
DE LA TORRE Alba PONT D INCA  BAL
3.950
2.500
0.30
6.150
102
GARCIA Ainhoa MAGHERIT  MAD
4.050
2.050
 
6.100
103
EIVISSA Chiara CLUB DEPORTIVO HEMA  BAL
3.400
2.650
 
6.050
104
MUÑOZ Ainhoa IUNDENIA  AND
3.750
2.300
 
6.050
105
CABEZAS Andrea TORREPATERNA  CVA
3.600
2.350
 
5.950
106
VIEGAS Anna CGR ULLA  CAT
3.650
2.300
 
5.950
107
MERO Arantxa MARRATXI COSTA I LLOBERA  BAL
4.050
2.200
0.30
5.950
108
LOPEZ Natalia RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ  CLM
3.100
2.800
 
5.900
109
ROMOJARO Raquel RIT TORRIJOS  CLM
3.200
2.700
 
5.900
110
PEÑA Marta Jimiaoyou MARRATXI COSTA I LLOBERA  BAL
3.800
2.050
 
5.850
111
GERASIMOVA Elizaveta CGR COSTA DAURADA  CAT
2.950
2.800
 
5.750
112
GARCIA Noelia CDE RITMICA FUENLABRADA  MAD
3.250
2.500
 
5.750
113
CURQUEJO Yarima ATTENYA TELDE  CAN
4.850
0.850
 
5.700
114
RAYO Dayana RITMICA SON VERI  BAL
4.650
1.200
0.30
5.550
115
FERNANDEZ Irene ADGG  AST
4.300
1.150
 
5.450
116
CAMARERO Natalia C.G.R. GUADALAJARA  CLM
2.900
2.500
 
5.400
117
FERNANDEZ Nerea A D OMEGA  AST
4.350
1.050
 
5.400
118
VERA Arantxa RIT TORRIJOS  CLM
3.650
2.150
0.60
5.200
119
RODRIGUEZ Paula Ju LA SALLE PONT D INCA  BAL
3.100
2.100
 
5.200
120
NUÑEZ Lucia CLUB BAYOSIL  GAL
2.400
2.750
 
5.150
121
MAYO Lucia CLUB DEPORTIVO BALANCE  CYL
2.800
2.200
 
5.000
122
FERRERAS Carla RITMICA BENAVENTE  CYL
3.900
1.000
 
4.900
123
MILLAN Lucia GR MAHARANA  AND
3.350
1.400
 
4.750
124
ARA Andrea TREBOADA  GAL
3.950
0.049
 
4.000
125
MARTINEZ Lorena CLUB PRAXIS SANTA LUCIA  CAN
3.800
0.500
0.60
3.700
126
TUTUIANU Lavinia Andreea CD HUECAR  CLM
2.650
0.950
 
3.600
127
RODRIGUEZ Ines ACRORITMICS  CAN
2.750
0.000
0.30
2.450