/* */
Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR

Aparato  CLASIFICACION INFANTIL 2007 Pelota

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
JIMENEZ Ariadna CGRMANISES  CVA
7.650
4.400
 
12.050
2
MAYA Miren CLUB G.R. TORREVIEJA  CVA
7.950
3.800
 
11.750
3
ROUZE Noa AE VILABLAREIX  CAT
7.200
4.450
 
11.650
4
WUZIK Ines Victoria LLEDO  CVA
6.900
4.500
 
11.400
5
RECUERO Esther CLUB GIMNASTICO LORANCA  MAD
6.800
4.500
 
11.300
6
VARAS Jimena STROKE  AST
6.850
4.100
 
10.950
7
DIAZ Claudia EDM TORRELAVEGA  CBR
6.700
4.150
 
10.850
8
GARCIA Maria E C A  CVA
6.750
4.050
 
10.800
9
MANZANARES Noa VALLESÀ DE RITMICA CARDEDEU  CAT
6.000
4.400
 
10.400
10
GEORGIEVA Magdalena CGR VIDA GANDIA  CVA
6.200
3.850
 
10.050
11
DOMINGUEZ Ainara CR GIRONA  CAT
6.200
3.850
 
10.050
12
ROJAS Olivia CGR VIDA GANDIA  CVA
5.700
4.300
 
10.000
13
ROJO Judith EL ALAMO GR  MAD
6.300
3.700
 
10.000
14
ANDRUSENKO Margaryta CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA  CAN
6.500
3.600
0.10
10.000
15
MORENO Sofia RITMICA ROS  CLM
6.800
3.150
 
9.950
16
PEREZ Clara MADRE ALBERTA  BAL
5.950
3.950
 
9.900
17
PRADAS Laura GR ECIJA  AND
6.700
3.150
 
9.850
18
DAGANZO Alejandra GR ARGANDA  MAD
5.950
3.750
 
9.700
19
GONZALEZ Maria del Camino RITMO  CYL
6.000
3.700
 
9.700
20
SANCHEZ Maria de Betania CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID  CYL
6.300
3.350
 
9.650
21
SAN JUAN Naia CLUB GIMNASTICO LORANCA  MAD
6.050
3.500
 
9.550
22
OULAD Jana CER TORREDEMBARRA  CAT
5.350
4.150
 
9.500
23
LOPEZ Carla GR EL EJIDO  AND
6.100
3.400
 
9.500
24
FERNANDEZ Angela CASTRO URDIALES  CBR
5.500
3.950
 
9.450
25
LOPEZ Andrea LLEDO  CVA
5.700
3.750
 
9.450
26
BELU Jasmin-evelyn GR ARGANDA  MAD
6.450
3.000
 
9.450
27
OLMO Lola GIMNASIA CHICLANA  AND
5.300
4.100
 
9.400
28
ALVAREZ Patricia MIRALMAR  AND
6.400
2.950
 
9.350
29
DE PABLOS Carlota CGR TENESA SOL  CAN
5.400
3.850
 
9.250
30
PIRES Claudia XIRIVELLA  CVA
6.550
2.650
 
9.200
31
QUIROGA Andrea C.E.R.O  AST
5.550
3.550
 
9.100
32
MARZAL Elma RITMO  CYL
5.900
3.250
0.10
9.050
33
CASILLA Lucia CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO  GAL
5.700
3.300
 
9.000
34
MIRA Marta CR GIRONA  CAT
5.200
3.750
 
8.950
35
ARAGON Isabel ARMONIA SAN ANDRES  CYL
5.800
3.100
 
8.900
36
NAVARRO Sandra VILLENA  CVA
5.150
3.700
 
8.850
37
MOLINERO Paula CGRD SAN FERNANDO  MAD
5.500
3.300
 
8.800
38
VILA Maider SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR  BAL
5.900
2.800
 
8.700
39
SALINAS Alba STROKE  AST
5.100
3.550
 
8.650
40
RODRIGUEZ Marta AROTZA  CAN
5.800
2.700
 
8.500
41
LASTRA Carlota SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR  BAL
5.400
3.050
 
8.450
42
BIHI Aisha STROKE  AST
5.250
3.150
 
8.400
43
HERRERA Daniela Corina CLUB DAMAE LA LAGUNA  CAN
5.500
3.150
0.30
8.350
44
SERRA Aina LLUCMAJOR GIMNASTIC  BAL
4.950
3.350
 
8.300
45
HENARES Ivet CR ALMACELLES 1990  CAT
4.850
3.300
 
8.150
46
NIETO Lucia GIMNASIA RITMICA SAN JAVIER  MUR
4.700
3.400
 
8.100
47
RICARTE Monica XIRIVELLA  CVA
5.000
3.100
 
8.100
48
CARRIL Ana CLUB RITMICA AUSARTA  GAL
5.300
2.750
 
8.050
49
PONTON Ainara VALLESÀ DE RITMICA CARDEDEU  CAT
4.550
3.450
 
8.000
50
OCHOA Ruth CGRM PROMESAS  MAD
4.800
3.150
 
7.950
51
LOPEZ Valeria ILLESCAS  CLM
4.400
3.450
 
7.850
52
FERNANDEZ Maria SANTANDER  CBR
4.550
3.300
 
7.850
53
RODRIGUEZ Nerea GR PUERTO REAL  AND
5.200
2.650
 
7.850
54
CUADRILLERO Carmen MADRE ALBERTA  BAL
4.500
3.250
 
7.750
55
MARI Selena Ezara CLUB DEPORTIVO HEMA  BAL
4.550
3.200
 
7.750
56
TORRES Carla RITMICA GINAIKA  EXT
5.100
2.650
 
7.750
57
CATALA Paula MADRID SIGLO XXI  MAD
5.400
2.350
 
7.750
58
GOMEZ Melany CR EL VENDRELL  CAT
5.100
2.850
0.30
7.650
59
ALGARRA Maria CD HUECAR  CLM
4.350
3.250
 
7.600
60
NIETO Paula CGR MIRALBUENO  ARA
5.100
2.500
 
7.600
61
PAVON Elena EL PERU CACERES WELNESS  EXT
5.000
2.350
 
7.350
62
MATO Paola SANTANDER  CBR
4.150
3.150
 
7.300
63
MORENO Marta CLUB GIMNASTICO FUENLABRADA  MAD
4.500
3.050
0.30
7.250
64
POPP Alejandra RITMICA GINAIKA  EXT
4.100
3.100
 
7.200
65
LUCIANO Candela CLUB GRD LEGANES  MAD
4.150
3.300
0.30
7.150
66
DE LA TORRE Julia Margarita MALAGA  AND
4.100
3.000
 
7.100
67
ROLDAN Mara ESFERA 1  CLM
4.250
2.850
 
7.100
68
HUETE Ainara CD HUECAR  CLM
4.450
2.600
 
7.050
69
GARCIA Maria S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA  BAL
4.700
2.400
0.30
6.800
70
JIMENEZ Maria SANCTI PETRI  AND
3.900
2.850
 
6.750
71
CASTILLO Ana Manuela SANCTI PETRI  AND
4.600
2.150
 
6.750
72
MUÑIZ Malena RITMICA GALAICA  AST
4.600
2.250
0.30
6.550
73
BALLESTER Ines GR ALICANTE-LA MANCHA  CLM
3.050
3.400
 
6.450
74
FIMPEL Nicole SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR  BAL
5.100
2.050
0.70
6.450
75
VITORES Rocio CGBURGOS  CYL
4.000
2.250
 
6.250
76
AGUADO Virginia CLUB DEPORTIVO BALANCE  CYL
3.050
3.100
 
6.150
77
VAQUERO Claudia RITMICA BENAVENTE  CYL
3.100
2.950
 
6.050
78
GASCON Avril CLUB DEPORTIVO LA GYMKANA  ARA
3.300
2.650
 
5.950
79
ELIAS Cayetana VENUS  CLM
3.700
2.250
0.10
5.850
80
VERDERA Judit COLEGIO SAN CAYETANO  BAL
3.900
2.200
0.30
5.800
81
ADELL Nahia CER TORREDEMBARRA  CAT
4.650
1.950
0.80
5.800
82
HERNANDEZ Erika A.D. PIRINEOS-SAGRADO CORAZON  ARA
3.200
2.550
 
5.750
83
ESTOPIÑAN Carla CLUB RITMICA CALASANZ  ARA
3.650
2.400
0.30
5.750
84
MARTINEZ Lucia MAPECCA  CYL
3.800
1.950
 
5.750
85
GARCIA Carla CE L'ESPIRAL  CAT
4.450
1.600
0.30
5.750
86
BUZNEGO Daniela STROKE  AST
4.450
1.300
0.10
5.650
87
SANCHEZ Irene MARIA BARBEITO  GAL
3.950
1.350
 
5.300
88
LYUBOMIROVA Debora CD G PARQUESOL  CYL
3.500
1.800
0.10
5.200
89
GONZALEZ Penelope GR ALICANTE-LA MANCHA  CLM
3.800
1.300
 
5.100
90
CASTILLA Amanda GR ECIJA  AND
4.100
1.000
 
5.100
91
SAIZ Martina EDM CARTES  CBR
3.950
1.100
 
5.050
92
OLIVER Judit COLEGIO SAN CAYETANO  BAL
2.750
1.800
 
4.550
93
SOLER Claudia CLUB RITMICA DIAMONDS  AND
4.250
0.000
 
4.250
94
PRIEGO Ana CD HUECAR  CLM
3.700
0.600
0.30
4.000