/* */
Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR

Aparato  CLASIFICACION ALEVIN 2010 Aro

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DEL ALCAZAR Avril Maria CLUB RITMICA SAN ANTONIO  BAL
6.550
5.150
 
11.700
2
GREKOVA Ekaterina MALAGA  AND
6.450
5.150
 
11.600
3
HERNANDEZ Sara CGRMANISES  CVA
7.350
4.000
 
11.350
4
PEREZ DE BUSTOS Victoria RITMICA ROS  CLM
6.450
4.850
 
11.300
5
ILIE Maria Beatrice CGRD SAN FERNANDO  MAD
6.300
4.750
 
11.050
6
SARIÑENA Aitana CLUB MARGAIX  CVA
6.700
4.150
0.05
10.800
7
COLLADO Africa ATZAR  CVA
5.550
5.100
 
10.650
8
FUERTES Amaia CLUB BUÑOL  CVA
5.700
4.850
 
10.550
9
FERRO Lola TREBOADA  GAL
5.000
5.400
 
10.400
10
RODRIGUEZ Carmen CLUB MARUSIA  GAL
5.600
4.650
 
10.250
11
MOYA Noelia CORVERA  AST
4.950
5.050
 
10.000
12
FORTEZA Blanca ES VINYET  BAL
5.750
4.250
 
10.000
13
BLAS Paula RITMICA ROS  CLM
5.700
4.200
 
9.900
14
MARTIN Rocio MALAGA  AND
5.200
4.250
 
9.450
15
MIRO Arisa GIMNASTICA CONSELL  BAL
4.800
4.600
 
9.400
16
RUIZ Denisse MAGHERIT  MAD
5.700
3.700
 
9.400
17
UNYO Georgina AE VILABLAREIX  CAT
4.650
4.700
 
9.350
18
CLEVA Estrella CLUB DE GR DISTRITO III  MAD
5.200
4.050
 
9.250
19
LOPEZ Daniela GR ARGANDA  MAD
5.150
3.950
 
9.100
20
IVARS Ruth CALPE  CVA
4.950
3.950
 
8.900
21
MERVA Izabella CALPE  CVA
5.100
3.750
 
8.850
22
CALDERON Amanda CGRM PROMESAS  MAD
4.050
4.650
 
8.700
23
DUBA Marina CG CATALUNYA  CAT
4.750
3.850
 
8.600
24
AMOR Adriana SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR  BAL
5.550
2.950
 
8.500
25
MARQUEZ Claudia MIRALMAR  AND
4.150
4.250
 
8.400
26
BOLEA Maria Isabel CLUB RITMICA TORTOSA  CAT
4.800
3.450
 
8.250
27
MERINO Lucia CGRD SAN FERNANDO  MAD
4.600
3.650
0.05
8.200
28
GARCIA Ada CLUB GIMNASTICO LORANCA  MAD
4.600
3.500
 
8.100
29
BENLLOCH Paula C G ALFAFAR  CVA
4.000
4.050
 
8.050
30
RODRIGUEZ Dariana AE RITMICA PRAT CB  CAT
4.750
3.900
0.60
8.050
31
LOPEZ Abril CLUB RITMICA NOVA  BAL
4.250
3.700
 
7.950
32
CASTAÑER Eva C.E.P.S  CVA
4.800
3.050
 
7.850
33
LOMAS Julieta GIMNASIA RITMICA SAN JAVIER  MUR
4.650
3.150
 
7.800
34
JEREZ Victoria ILLESCAS  CLM
4.250
3.500
 
7.750
35
MEDINA Dafne Sara CLUB URSEL  CAN
4.950
2.700
 
7.650
36
BLANCO Africa ALDETOR  AND
4.500
3.100
 
7.600
37
MERINO Marina CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID  CYL
4.750
2.650
 
7.400
38
POMARES Marta LA SALLE PONT D INCA  BAL
4.250
3.050
 
7.300
39
COLOM Marta CR MIAMI PLATJA  CAT
3.700
3.450
 
7.150
40
CASTILLO Lourdes RITMICA SON VERI  BAL
4.450
2.550
 
7.000
41
GARCIA Nerea 7ESTRELLAS  CLM
3.600
3.100
 
6.700
42
PEÑA Maria Martina CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN  CAN
3.950
2.750
 
6.700
43
TORIJA Irene VALLADOLID G R  CYL
4.200
2.500
 
6.700
44
SEDERO Daniela CGF FIGUERES  CAT
3.650
2.850
 
6.500
45
MARTINEZ Adriana MARIA BARBEITO  GAL
4.150
2.250
 
6.400
46
BALLESTEROS Sherlyn Yuliani CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN  CAN
4.050
2.300
 
6.350
47
BARROSO Jeana Isabel CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN  CAN
4.150
2.200
 
6.350
48
TOME Anais GR ALICANTE-LA MANCHA  CLM
4.300
1.900
 
6.200
49
CARRO Daniela CLUB DEPORTIVO "RITMO KENQ"  CLM
3.100
3.050
 
6.150
50
FATELA Anais CLUB DE GR DISTRITO III  MAD
2.850
3.100
 
5.950
51
ALMAGUER Karolina RITMADRID  MAD
3.800
2.400
0.30
5.900
52
MONTERO Paula CD ARROYOCULEBRO  MAD
2.200
3.500
 
5.700
53
PORTES Laia CR BLANES  CAT
2.850
2.850
 
5.700
54
GOMEZ Leyre RITMICA ROQUETAS 2015  AND
3.050
2.100
 
5.150
55
MARTINEZ Paula CLUB BAYOSIL  GAL
2.700
2.350
 
5.050
56
CASTAÑO Gabriela RITMICA GALAICA  AST
3.600
1.800
0.60
4.800
57
MENDIGUCHIA Maria CD 88 TORREONES  CYL
3.200
1.550
 
4.750
58
NADEL Letizia Sophie CLUB RITMICA OLIMPIC BENDINAT  BAL
3.100
1.400
 
4.500
59
SABATER Clara CGF FIGUERES  CAT
2.800
1.600
 
4.400
60
FERNANDEZ Aitana CR MIAMI PLATJA  CAT
2.950
1.650
0.30
4.300
61
SANCHEZ Victoria RITMICA TALAVERA  CLM
3.600
0.950
0.30
4.250
62
FERRER Carolina ESPE CALVO  CLM
2.550
1.600
 
4.150
63
GIMENEZ Ariadna HERCA  CVA
3.200
1.250
0.30
4.150
64
ROMERO Maria Dolores ESPE CALVO  CLM
2.500
1.500
 
4.000
65
MATEO Neus PONT D INCA  BAL
2.100
1.300
0.30
3.100