/* */
Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR

Aparato  CLASIFICACION ALEVIN 2009 ARO

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GUERRERO Alba CLUB GIMNASTICO LORANCA  MAD
7.200
5.600
 
12.800
2
STARIKOVA Maria Emiliya CALPE  CVA
8.050
3.900
 
11.950
3
GONZALEZ Amaia CLUB GIMNASTICO LORANCA  MAD
7.100
4.700
 
11.800
4
GARCIA Paula CEUTA  CEU
6.550
5.150
 
11.700
5
LOPERA Eva Sofia CGRD SAN FERNANDO  MAD
7.300
4.200
 
11.500
6
YUSUPOVA Masa BENIDORM  CVA
7.400
4.050
 
11.450
7
PONS Mar ACEUS  CVA
6.000
5.300
 
11.300
8
BACIGALUPO Violeta BENIMACLET  CVA
6.750
4.200
 
10.950
9
PANKRATOVA Ekaterina G.R.JENNIFER COLINO  CVA
6.450
4.050
 
10.500
10
DIMOVA Dara C VITRY GR  CAT
6.450
4.050
0.05
10.450
11
ROMERA Rocio CR SAN VICENTE  CVA
6.700
3.750
 
10.450
12
GREEN Lily Greace ARENAS CORZA´S MASPALOMAS  CAN
6.450
3.900
 
10.350
13
VALDERRAMA Marta MIRALMAR  AND
6.000
4.300
 
10.300
14
LAGUNA Olivia MARRATXI COSTA I LLOBERA  BAL
6.050
4.250
 
10.300
15
DORADO Edurne TREBOADA  GAL
5.950
4.250
 
10.200
16
FERRERO Mila S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA  BAL
6.100
4.100
 
10.200
17
BOIX Attenery CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN  CAN
6.300
3.900
 
10.200
18
TORRENT Neus CLUB DEPORTIVO ONTINYENT  CVA
5.400
4.600
 
10.000
19
LORENZO Paola CD RUTH-RITMO  CYL
5.800
4.100
 
9.900
20
RODRIGUEZ Alba CLUB RITMICA ARES  AST
5.150
4.600
 
9.750
21
GARCIA Cynthia CD RITMICA SALAMANCA  CYL
5.300
4.450
 
9.750
22
PEREZ Julia MADRE ALBERTA  BAL
5.550
4.150
 
9.700
23
PEREZ Carmela CD RUTH-RITMO  CYL
4.800
4.850
 
9.650
24
MARTINEZ Sira VALLADOLID G R  CYL
5.650
3.950
 
9.600
25
GARRIDO Alanis MIRALMAR  AND
5.650
3.950
 
9.600
26
BORREGUERO Blanca CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO  CLM
5.550
4.000
 
9.550
27
MANTECON Maria Luisa RITMICA CARTAGENA  MUR
5.900
3.550
 
9.450
28
HERNANDEZ Lara CD RITMICA SALAMANCA  CYL
5.400
3.950
 
9.350
29
FLORES Maria CD STELLA MARIS  AND
5.500
3.850
 
9.350
30
MARTINEZ Mia CLUB RITMICA NOVA  BAL
5.800
3.550
 
9.350
31
COSTAS Daniela CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO  GAL
5.350
3.950
 
9.300
32
FERNANDEZ Angela GIMNASIA LENA  AST
5.800
3.450
 
9.250
33
ASPRELLA Malena RITMICA GINAIKA  EXT
5.150
3.950
 
9.100
34
GUTIERREZ Gabriela CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD  MAD
5.200
3.900
 
9.100
35
PEREZ Marta TRUJILLO  EXT
5.600
3.500
 
9.100
36
CARDENAS Sara VALLADOLID G R  CYL
6.100
3.000
 
9.100
37
CABEZAS Laura CD RITMICA SALAMANCA  CYL
5.500
3.500
 
9.000
38
MARTOS Marta RITMADRID  MAD
5.050
3.900
 
8.950
39
CARRETERO Laura POZUELO  MAD
5.050
3.900
 
8.950
40
RUIZ Kata ARENAS CORZA´S MASPALOMAS  CAN
5.250
3.700
 
8.950
41
AGUAYO Arlet UE GURB  CAT
5.450
3.650
0.15
8.950
42
LABADZE Lizi CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO  CLM
5.450
3.500
 
8.950
43
TORRO Teodora EDM CARTES  CBR
4.750
4.100
 
8.850
44
CASTRO Lila Morena CD SPORT RITMIC  BAL
4.700
4.100
 
8.800
45
GUERRERO Anna CLUB RITMICA NOVA  BAL
4.550
4.200
 
8.750
46
ORNES Ixone CASTRO URDIALES  CBR
4.700
4.050
 
8.750
47
GUILLEN Candela CLUB RITMICA NAZARI  AND
5.000
3.750
 
8.750
48
BALOTVINA Delia E C A  CVA
5.250
3.500
 
8.750
49
PALACIO Olaya VALOE  AST
4.700
3.950
 
8.650
50
AYASO Marta CLUB DEPORTIVO XIMNASIA RITMICA COMPOSTELA  GAL
5.500
3.150
 
8.650
51
LOPEZ Martina ESQUIO  GAL
4.950
3.550
 
8.500
52
KHAFIF Malak NEVADA  AND
5.250
3.350
0.10
8.500
53
PIQUER Ainara Isabel TORREPATERNA  CVA
5.550
2.950
 
8.500
54
HIDALGO Daniela ILLESCAS  CLM
4.450
3.850
 
8.300
55
KUCHER Violetta C VITRY GR  CAT
4.900
3.400
 
8.300
56
SAN JOSE Lucia VALLADOLID G R  CYL
5.000
3.250
 
8.250
57
CARRILLO Laia RITMICA SON VERI  BAL
5.050
3.200
 
8.250
58
ESCOBAR Raquel CARTHAGO  MUR
5.200
3.050
 
8.250
59
VAZQUEZ Sara PALAS E.C.  CLM
5.050
3.150
 
8.200
60
PRADERA Maria MADRID SIGLO XXI  MAD
4.550
3.600
 
8.150
61
PARES Candela XIRIVELLA  CVA
4.850
3.600
0.30
8.150
62
GARCIA Paula CG CATALUNYA  CAT
4.600
3.550
 
8.150
63
GANDARA Zaila CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO  GAL
4.900
3.450
0.30
8.050
64
GARCIA Henar CORVERA  AST
4.700
3.350
 
8.050
65
BARBERA Mara CR BLANES  CAT
4.900
3.150
 
8.050
66
MENDEZ Carla GR ARGANDA  MAD
5.300
2.750
 
8.050
67
QUERO Laura UE GURB  CAT
4.100
3.900
 
8.000
68
ROMERO Claudia GR LOS PALACIOS  AND
4.350
3.500
 
7.850
69
MAGALHAES Daniela STROKE  AST
5.750
2.450
0.35
7.850
70
SOUSA Alba CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO  GAL
4.800
3.000
 
7.800
71
PINTO Antonia GIMNASIA CONIL  AND
5.600
2.750
0.60
7.750
72
MUÑOZ Lucia C.G.R VELILLA  MAD
3.900
3.750
 
7.650
73
FRAGA Aitana ESQUIO  GAL
4.150
3.500
 
7.650
74
PIÑEIRO Antia CLUB RITMICA MILANY  AST
4.700
2.900
 
7.600
75
ABDELAZIZ Alma VIRKA MELILLA GRD 3  MEL
3.150
4.400
 
7.550
76
VELASCO Eva CGBURGOS  CYL
4.100
3.450
 
7.550
77
SANZ Iria CGR MIRALBUENO  ARA
4.300
3.250
 
7.550
78
MARTINEZ Sandra RITMICA ROS  CLM
4.450
3.100
 
7.550
79
GIOVANNE Antonella CGR TENESA SOL  CAN
5.900
2.550
0.90
7.550
80
PARRA Grecia MADRID SIGLO XXI  MAD
3.900
3.600
 
7.500
81
SANCHEZ Monica 7ESTRELLAS  CLM
4.650
2.850
0.05
7.450
82
VELASCO Sara CR MATARO  CAT
3.700
3.700
 
7.400
83
MAYANS Chloe SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.550
3.700
 
7.250
84
PEREZ Diana EVANGIM  CAN
3.900
3.350
 
7.250
85
JIMENEZ Avril CG CATALUNYA  CAT
4.300
3.700
0.90
7.100
86
MUÑOZ Ariadna RITMICA ALGECIRAS  AND
4.000
3.100
 
7.100
87
SVETLINOVA Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMICA VIERKA  MUR
4.400
2.600
0.05
6.950
88
ORMAZABAL Luna CD SPORT RITMIC  BAL
4.600
2.550
0.30
6.850
89
FERNANDEZ Carmen UPPM CALAMONTE  EXT
3.400
3.400
 
6.800
90
ESPINA Alexia C.E.R.O  AST
3.900
2.900
 
6.800
91
DIAZ Sara EDM CARTES  CBR
4.000
2.950
0.30
6.650
92
FERNANDEZ Carlota RITMIKA ARCHENA  MUR
4.050
2.550
 
6.600
93
RUFES Arantxa CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO  CLM
4.400
2.150
 
6.550
94
LARA Sophie Mariel CR PALAFRUGELL - COSTA BRAVA  CAT
4.500
2.100
0.05
6.550
95
BASSAGAÑAS Jana CR GIRONA  CAT
3.900
2.600
 
6.500
96
ARES Irene CLUB BAYOSIL  GAL
3.050
3.050
 
6.100
97
PUEYO Maria C 2000 GR BARBASTRO  ARA
3.000
3.050
 
6.050
98
QUISPE Laura CD HUECAR  CLM
2.750
3.100
 
5.850
99
GARCIA Carmen GIMNASIA LENA  AST
3.550
2.050
0.30
5.300
100
SALGADO Elena CLUB GIMNASIA BADAJOZ  EXT
4.000
2.150
0.90
5.250
101
VAZQUEZ Victoria RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ  CLM
2.100
2.350
0.60
3.850