Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO9 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CARRION Daniel C. BLUME  AND
4.600
9.067
 
13.667
2
GIRALDEZ Alvaro EGIBA  CAT
3.900
9.067
 
12.967
3
RIFA Oriol CAT  CAT
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
4
RUIZ Pablo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.767
 
12.767
5
TERRES Eric SALT GC  CAT
3.600
9.067
 
12.667
6
IÑIGO Manuel AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
3.400
9.233
 
12.633
7
LOPEZ Alberto AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
3.100
9.500
 
12.600
8
GARRIDO Roberto AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
9.333
 
12.333
9
BAIGORRI Unai ARABATXO  PVA
3.600
8.733
 
12.333
10
TERUEL Adrian XELSKA  BAL
3.000
9.133
 
12.133
11
MARTIN Nicolas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.700
8.367
 
12.067
12
GOMEZ Aitor EGIBA  CAT
3.900
8.167
 
12.067
13
MORALEJA Hector CG MATARO  CAT
3.000
9.000
 
12.000
14
SOTO Daniel CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.300
8.700
 
12.000
15
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
8.933
 
11.933
16
CARRERES Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.400
7.467
 
11.867
17
HOMAR Rafael GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
18
SUCIAS Pau EGIBA  CAT
3.800
7.733
 
11.533
19
PEREZ Alvaro AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.600
8.733
 
11.333
20
MORALES Alonso AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
3.300
8.000
 
11.300
21
GARCIA Roberto AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.600
8.600
 
11.200
22
ALONSO David CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.400
7.367
 
10.767
23
QUETGLAS Toni GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.200
8.367
 
10.567
24
BENCOMO Marco Antonio CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.800
6.767
 
10.567
25
VIDAL David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.200
7.267
 
10.467
26
RAMOS Aratz ARABATXO  PVA
3.400
6.500
 
9.900
27
MARTINEZ Rodrigo CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.600
7.167
 
9.767
28
MANZANO Alonso CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
6.567
 
9.767
29
PASTOR Guillermo XELSKA  BAL
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
30
MARTORELL Antoni XELSKA  BAL
2.100
7.267
 
9.367
31
HINOJOSA Sergio GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.400
6.433
 
8.833