Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO9 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CARRION Daniel C. BLUME  AND
4.600
8.767
 
13.367
2
BENCOMO Marco Antonio CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.200
8.767
 
12.967
3
HOMAR Rafael GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.400
8.267
 
12.667
4
RUIZ Pablo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.200
8.433
 
12.633
5
BAIGORRI Unai ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
9.100
 
12.600
6
CARRERES Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.200
8.267
 
12.467
7
IÑIGO Manuel AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
3.600
8.567
 
12.167
8
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
4.200
7.933
 
12.133
9
GARRIDO Roberto AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
3.700
8.367
 
12.067
10
LOPEZ Alberto AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
3.600
8.433
 
12.033
11
GIRALDEZ Alvaro EGIBA  CAT
3.700
8.333
 
12.033
12
MARTIN Nicolas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.200
7.667
 
11.867
13
RIFA Oriol CAT  CAT
3.900
7.900
 
11.800
14
TERRES Eric SALT GC  CAT
3.400
8.367
 
11.767
15
GOMEZ Aitor EGIBA  CAT
3.900
7.733
 
11.633
16
MORALES Alonso AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
2.600
8.700
 
11.300
17
MORALEJA Hector CG MATARO  CAT
3.400
7.767
 
11.167
18
ALONSO David CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.800
7.333
 
11.133
19
TERUEL Adrian XELSKA  BAL
3.100
8.032
 
11.132
20
SOTO Daniel CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.200
7.900
 
11.100
21
GARCIA Roberto AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
8.000
 
11.000
22
PEREZ Alvaro AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
23
MANZANO Alonso CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.800
6.933
 
10.733
24
RAMOS Aratz ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
7.150
 
10.650
25
VIDAL David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.800
7.767
 
10.567
26
PASTOR Guillermo XELSKA  BAL
2.800
7.533
 
10.333
27
MARTORELL Antoni XELSKA  BAL
2.400
7.767
0.30
9.867
28
MARTINEZ Rodrigo CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.100
7.033
0.30
9.833
29
SUCIAS Pau EGIBA  CAT
3.100
6.367
 
9.467
30
HINOJOSA Sergio GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.100
6.533
0.30
9.333
31
QUETGLAS Toni GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.600
6.500
0.30
8.800