Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAM

VO9 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
CARRION Daniel C. BLUME  AND
13.533
13.300
13.367
13.950
13.667
12.000
79.817
2
TERRES Eric SALT GC  CAT
13.100
11.767
11.767
13.950
12.667
12.000
75.251
3
RUIZ Pablo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
12.767
11.767
12.633
13.300
12.767
11.800
75.034
4
KOVACS Sergio David (Ext) CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.533
11.367
12.367
13.850
12.500
11.733
74.350
5
IÑIGO Manuel AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
12.633
11.800
12.167
12.750
12.633
11.900
73.883
6
BAIGORRI Unai ARABATXO  PVA
13.200
11.233
12.600
12.700
12.333
11.267
73.333
7
CARRERES Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.600
11.467
12.467
12.100
11.867
12.133
72.634
8
GIRALDEZ Alvaro EGIBA  CAT
13.133
8.367
12.033
13.100
12.967
12.900
72.500
9
BENCOMO Marco Antonio CLUB ANTARES  CVA
12.033
12.067
12.967
12.900
10.567
11.700
72.234
10
RIFA Oriol CAT  CAT
12.000
11.700
11.800
12.600
12.900
10.700
71.700
11
GARRIDO Roberto AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
12.233
11.800
12.067
12.800
12.333
10.200
71.433
12
LOPEZ Alberto AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
12.300
9.033
12.033
12.850
12.600
11.532
70.348
13
MORALEJA Hector CG MATARO  CAT
12.533
10.800
11.167
12.650
12.000
10.467
69.617
14
GOMEZ Aitor EGIBA  CAT
12.332
10.300
11.633
12.250
12.067
10.400
68.982
15
TERUEL Adrian XELSKA  BAL
11.433
9.967
11.132
12.650
12.133
11.167
68.482
16
MARTIN Nicolas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
12.100
7.833
11.867
13.000
12.067
10.433
67.300
17
ALONSO David CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.933
9.033
11.133
12.800
10.767
10.467
66.133
18
MORALES Alonso AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
10.667
9.067
11.300
12.400
11.300
10.967
65.701
19
SUCIAS Pau EGIBA  CAT
11.000
9.900
9.467
12.050
11.533
11.632
65.582
20
SOTO Daniel CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.467
10.200
11.100
11.900
12.000
8.000
64.667
21
VIDAL David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.967
8.067
10.567
12.650
10.467
10.367
64.085
22
HOMAR Rafael GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
8.533
11.267
12.667
11.450
11.600
8.567
64.084
23
RAMOS Aratz ARABATXO  PVA
10.500
9.133
10.650
12.600
9.900
9.500
62.283
24
GARCIA Roberto AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
9.567
10.300
11.000
9.450
11.200
10.467
61.984
25
MANZANO Alonso CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.067
9.567
10.733
12.300
9.767
9.000
61.434
26
PEREZ Alvaro AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.533
8.533
10.800
11.050
11.333
8.967
61.216
27
MARTINEZ Rodrigo CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
12.300
5.667
9.833
12.800
9.767
10.232
60.599
28
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
10.833
5.300
12.133
11.050
11.933
9.333
60.582
29
PASTOR Guillermo XELSKA  BAL
10.467
8.867
10.333
9.400
9.400
9.900
58.367
30
MARTORELL Antoni XELSKA  BAL
10.900
0.000
9.867
12.300
9.367
9.500
51.934
31
HINOJOSA Sergio GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
7.200
9.300
9.333
12.100
8.833
0.000
46.766
32
QUETGLAS Toni GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
9.767
2.833
8.800
12.500
10.567
0.000
44.467
33
FULLANA Pau XELSKA  BAL
9.967
0.000
0.000
11.650
0.000
0.000
21.617
34
FLETA Jon FLIP-FLAP  ARA
8.900
0.000
0.000
11.500
0.000
0.000
20.400