Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
EXPOSITO Mario BALED-AIX  EXT
5.000
8.850
 
13.850
2
BARRANCAS Alejandro CG MATARO  CAT
5.000
8.700
 
13.700
3
LAINEZ Ruben CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
5.000
8.650
 
13.650
4
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
5.000
8.650
 
13.650
5
ALLAS Marco CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
6
CALLEJA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
7
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
8
MEZQUITA Erlaitz ARITZA  PVA
5.000
8.150
 
13.150
9
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
10
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
11
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
12
CASTAÑO Asier AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
5.000
7.850
 
12.850
13
ALVAREZ Ethan TEMPO  GAL
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
14
PEREZ Unai AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
8.100
 
12.600
15
JIMENEZ Jaime CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
7.600
 
12.600
16
SEBASTIAN Adrian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
17
BARTUREN Asis CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
7.400
 
12.400
18
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
5.000
7.300
 
12.300
19
TORRES Manuel CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
20
RUBIO Marcos AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
21
PEREZ Javier CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
22
DELCHEV Justin MALACA  AND
4.500
7.450
 
11.950
23
ALVAREZ Daniel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
24
ROJAS Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
25
PASCUAL Arturo CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
6.600
 
11.100
26
RUIZ Juan CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
5.800
 
10.300
27
SANCHEZ Angel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
28
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
29
LOPEZ Bruno FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
4.700
 
8.200
30
SANTONJA Lucas EL PASTORET  CVA
3.000
5.100
 
8.100
31
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
3.650
 
6.650
32
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
2.850
 
4.850