Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo FederaciĆ³n
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
PASCUAL Arturo CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
2
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
3
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.500
8.950
 
13.450
4
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
5
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
5.000
8.150
 
13.150
6
SEBASTIAN Adrian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
7
PEREZ Javier CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
8
ALVAREZ Ethan TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
9
CASTAƑO Asier AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
10
PEREZ Unai AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
11
RUIZ Juan CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
12
ALLAS Marco CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
13
CALLEJA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
14
ROJAS Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
15
EXPOSITO Mario BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
16
JIMENEZ Jaime CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
17
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
18
BARTUREN Asis CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
19
MEZQUITA Erlaitz ARITZA  PVA
4.500
7.750
 
12.250
20
ALVAREZ Daniel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
21
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
22
RUBIO Marcos AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
23
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
4.500
7.550
 
12.050
24
SANTONJA Lucas EL PASTORET  CVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
25
LOPEZ Bruno FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
26
TORRES Manuel CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
4.500
7.350
 
11.850
27
SANCHEZ Angel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
28
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
29
LAINEZ Ruben CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
4.500
7.150
 
11.650
30
BARRANCAS Alejandro CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
31
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
32
DELCHEV Justin MALACA  AND
4.000
6.400
 
10.400