Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Base 4 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
ALLAS Marco CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
13.733
12.600
12.850
10.950
13.750
13.600
77.483
2
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
12.000
13.500
13.500
10.350
13.500
13.150
76.000
3
CASTAƑO Asier AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
12.967
11.750
12.900
11.350
13.900
12.850
75.717
4
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
12.100
12.700
13.150
10.200
13.400
13.650
75.200
5
LAINEZ Ruben CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
13.000
11.250
11.650
10.900
13.550
13.650
74.000
6
ALVAREZ Ethan TEMPO  GAL
13.033
10.800
12.900
10.800
13.000
12.650
73.183
7
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
11.200
12.500
13.450
9.250
13.600
13.000
73.000
8
BARRANCAS Alejandro CG MATARO  CAT
11.667
11.600
11.600
10.900
13.400
13.700
72.867
9
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
12.200
11.750
13.400
10.550
12.050
12.850
72.800
10
PEREZ Javier CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.200
12.100
13.050
9.450
13.900
12.050
72.750
11
CALLEJA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
12.233
11.500
12.800
9.850
12.500
13.500
72.383
12
EXPOSITO Mario BALED-AIX  EXT
10.300
11.650
12.550
10.600
13.350
13.850
72.300
13
RUBIO Marcos AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
12.567
11.500
12.050
10.800
13.200
12.050
72.167
14
PEREZ Unai AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
10.833
10.700
12.900
10.900
13.450
12.600
71.383
15
BARTUREN Asis CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.867
8.850
12.300
11.150
13.850
12.400
70.417
16
ALVAREZ Daniel TEMPO  GAL
12.067
11.350
12.150
10.050
12.700
11.650
69.967
17
PASCUAL Arturo CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
12.067
8.100
13.600
10.900
13.950
11.100
69.717
18
MEZQUITA Erlaitz ARITZA  PVA
9.100
12.550
12.250
9.700
12.700
13.150
69.450
19
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
12.500
10.200
11.450
9.950
12.650
12.300
69.050
20
RUIZ Juan CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
12.533
9.450
12.900
10.700
12.550
10.300
68.433
21
DELCHEV Justin MALACA  AND
12.867
9.250
10.400
10.800
12.400
11.950
67.667
22
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
10.633
10.200
12.050
9.500
11.800
13.100
67.283
23
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
10.633
11.250
12.400
10.250
13.050
9.700
67.283
24
SANCHEZ Angel TEMPO  GAL
11.833
10.900
11.750
10.500
11.800
10.000
66.783
25
SEBASTIAN Adrian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.767
5.350
13.050
10.900
12.900
12.450
66.417
26
ROJAS Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
10.867
12.450
12.800
10.050
8.100
11.350
65.617
27
JIMENEZ Jaime CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.200
6.950
12.450
10.200
12.700
12.600
64.100
28
SANTONJA Lucas EL PASTORET  CVA
11.733
6.950
11.900
10.500
12.450
8.100
61.633
29
LOPEZ Bruno FLIP-FLAP  ARA
9.433
6.600
11.900
10.550
10.900
8.200
57.583
30
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
8.600
9.950
12.100
9.700
12.100
4.850
57.300
31
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
7.600
8.400
11.700
9.900
11.800
6.650
56.050
32
TORRES Manuel CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
9.967
11.800
11.850
0.000
0.000
12.100
45.717