Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CAPDEVILA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
8.933
 
13.933
2
CORTAZAR Erik TEMPO  GAL
5.000
8.900
 
13.900
3
SANTANA Ivan CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
5.000
8.800
 
13.800
4
PARNASS Lukas ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
5.000
8.800
 
13.800
5
ACEDO Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
5.000
8.367
 
13.367
6
DEL SACRAMENTO Javier ALICANTE  CVA
5.000
8.333
 
13.333
7
LARA Alejandro AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
4.500
8.767
 
13.267
8
CHICA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
8.233
 
13.233
9
DRUMMOND Ziggy Jeronimo ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.500
8.433
 
12.933
10
FERNÁNDEZ Lucas CG MATARO  CAT
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
11
HUERTA David CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
12
MARUGAN Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
7.500
 
12.500
13
COBO Pau CG OSONA  CAT
4.500
7.967
 
12.467
14
BERMEJO Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
7.933
 
12.433
15
NOGUERA Valenti CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
16
MORALES Yago AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
7.800
 
12.300
17
MORENO Miguel CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
5.000
7.267
 
12.267
18
PEREZ Alejandro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.500
7.433
 
11.933
19
ALVAREZ Jose CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
7.367
 
11.867
20
PRENAS Noé TEMPO  GAL
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
21
RIOS Leo CG MATARO  CAT
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
22
VALOR Max ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.000
7.533
 
11.533
23
BALLADA Guido SALT GC  CAT
3.500
8.032
 
11.532
24
HEALY Oriol CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
7.433
 
11.433
25
ZAYAS Neo EL PASTORET  CVA
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
26
MARTINEZ Sergio CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
6.900
 
11.400
27
CRUZ Noel MALACA  AND
4.500
6.867
 
11.367
28
AGUIAR Diego CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.500
6.600
 
11.100
29
BERNABEU Ivan ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
6.600
 
11.100
30
LUNA Albert CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
6.100
 
11.100
31
FUENTES Adrian ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
6.567
 
11.067
32
SOLA Adria CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
5.800
 
10.800
33
FAZI Stefano CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
34
MARTINEZ Pablo ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.000
6.633
 
10.633
35
VILLACRECES Cristian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
36
MARTIN Marcos ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
6.967
 
10.467
37
RUIZ Marc CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
6.367
 
10.367
38
AZCARATE Tomas Diego ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
39
CABRERA Daniel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
3.500
6.667
 
10.167
40
JORNALE Marc GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
41
MENA David AMIGEX  EXT
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
42
MARTOS Bernal FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
5.467
 
9.967
43
BARRIO Angel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
5.433
 
9.933
44
VARTIC Roman CG MATARO  CAT
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
45
BUENO Pablo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
6.267
 
9.767
46
MARTIN David CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
47
GIL Daniel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
3.000
6.667
 
9.667
48
OLIVER Aitor CLUB GYM ART  BAL
3.500
6.033
 
9.533
49
MARTIN Axel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
5.600
 
9.100
50
SANCHEZ Rodrigo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
5.967
 
8.967
51
VILLARROYA Pelayo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
4.767
 
8.767
52
PEREZ Adur ARDOI  NAV
3.500
5.067
 
8.567
53
ALVAREZ Marcos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
5.333
 
8.333
54
SANZ Angel CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.000
5.200
 
8.200
55
ARANO Alvaro ARDOI  NAV
3.000
4.067
 
7.067
56
JIMENEZ Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
3.933
 
6.933
57
APARICIO Gael CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
4.400
 
6.400
58
ENRIQUEZ Rafael CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
2.500
3.800
 
6.300
59
UREÑA Santiago CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.000
3.233
 
6.233