Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
COBO Pau CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
2
MARTIN Marcos ARABATXO  PVA
5.000
8.450
 
13.450
3
MARUGAN Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
8.250
 
13.250
4
MARTOS Bernal FLIP-FLAP  ARA
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
5
SOLA Adria CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
6
MARTIN David CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
8.050
 
13.050
7
BALLADA Guido SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
8
NOGUERA Valenti CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.250
 
12.750
9
CAPDEVILA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
7.750
 
12.750
10
MORALES Yago AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
5.000
7.600
 
12.600
11
CORTAZAR Erik TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
12
CHICA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
7.350
 
12.350
13
LUNA Albert CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
7.150
 
12.150
14
RUIZ Marc CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
15
VALOR Max ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
16
ZAYAS Neo EL PASTORET  CVA
4.500
7.400
 
11.900
17
AGUIAR Diego CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
5.000
6.900
 
11.900
18
OLIVER Aitor CLUB GYM ART  BAL
4.500
7.350
 
11.850
19
MARTINEZ Pablo ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
20
HEALY Oriol CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
21
ALVAREZ Marcos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
22
UREÑA Santiago CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
6.950
 
11.450
23
ENRIQUEZ Rafael CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
24
VILLACRECES Cristian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
25
PRENAS Noé TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
26
DEL SACRAMENTO Javier ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
27
MARTINEZ Sergio CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
6.600
 
11.100
28
BARRIO Angel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
29
DRUMMOND Ziggy Jeronimo ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
30
BERNABEU Ivan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
31
HUERTA David CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
6.650
 
10.650
32
FERNÁNDEZ Lucas CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
33
JIMENEZ Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
34
ALVAREZ Jose CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
6.550
 
10.550
35
CRUZ Noel MALACA  AND
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
36
VARTIC Roman CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
6.250
 
10.250
37
PARNASS Lukas ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
38
ACEDO Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.500
6.100
 
9.600
39
MENA David AMIGEX  EXT
4.000
5.400
 
9.400
40
SANTANA Ivan CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.500
5.800
 
9.300
41
PEREZ Alejandro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
42
MORENO Miguel CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
5.650
 
9.150
43
SANCHEZ Rodrigo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.500
5.500
 
9.000
44
RIOS Leo CG MATARO  CAT
3.500
4.600
 
8.100
45
LARA Alejandro AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
2.000
6.050
 
8.050
46
GIL Daniel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
2.000
5.950
 
7.950
47
FAZI Stefano CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.500
4.400
 
7.900
48
BERMEJO Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.500
4.300
 
7.800
49
FUENTES Adrian ALICANTE  CVA
3.500
4.100
 
7.600
50
PEREZ Adur ARDOI  NAV
3.000
4.400
 
7.400
51
APARICIO Gael CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.000
4.300
 
7.300
52
VILLARROYA Pelayo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.500
3.250
 
5.750
53
JORNALE Marc GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
2.600
 
4.600
54
MARTIN Axel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
2.100
 
4.100
55
BUENO Pablo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.000
2.800
 
3.800
56
CABRERA Daniel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
0.000
2.600
 
2.600
57
AZCARATE Tomas Diego ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
0.000
2.400
 
2.400
58
SANZ Angel CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
0.000
2.400
 
2.400
59
ARANO Alvaro ARDOI  NAV
0.000
1.000
 
1.000