Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ACEDO Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
4.500
8.800
 
13.300
2
BALLADA Guido SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
3
DEL SACRAMENTO Javier ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
4
PARNASS Lukas ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
5
SOLA Adria CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
6
COBO Pau CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
7
BERMEJO Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
8
NOGUERA Valenti CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
9
MARTIN Marcos ARABATXO  PVA
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
10
CORTAZAR Erik TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
11
MARTINEZ Sergio CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
12
MORALES Yago AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
13
FERNÁNDEZ Lucas CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
14
CHICA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
15
RUIZ Marc CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
16
AGUIAR Diego CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.500
7.850
 
12.350
17
MARUGAN Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
18
MARTIN David CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
19
BERNABEU Ivan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
20
MARTOS Bernal FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
21
CAPDEVILA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
22
LARA Alejandro AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
23
FAZI Stefano CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
24
ALVAREZ Jose CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
25
SANTANA Ivan CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
26
RIOS Leo CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
27
SANCHEZ Rodrigo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
28
MENA David AMIGEX  EXT
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
29
VALOR Max ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
30
FUENTES Adrian ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
31
HEALY Oriol CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
32
UREÑA Santiago CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
33
MARTINEZ Pablo ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
34
PEREZ Alejandro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
35
ZAYAS Neo EL PASTORET  CVA
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
36
HUERTA David CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
37
CRUZ Noel MALACA  AND
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
38
ALVAREZ Marcos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
39
APARICIO Gael CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
7.900
0.30
11.600
40
VARTIC Roman CG MATARO  CAT
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
41
JORNALE Marc GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
42
PRENAS Noé TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
43
CABRERA Daniel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
44
MORENO Miguel CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
45
LUNA Albert CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
46
GIL Daniel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
47
AZCARATE Tomas Diego ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
48
BARRIO Angel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
49
SANZ Angel CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
50
VILLACRECES Cristian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
51
VILLARROYA Pelayo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
52
ENRIQUEZ Rafael CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
53
JIMENEZ Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
6.750
 
10.750
54
BUENO Pablo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
55
MARTIN Axel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
6.050
 
10.050
56
OLIVER Aitor CLUB GYM ART  BAL
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
57
DRUMMOND Ziggy Jeronimo ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
6.100
 
9.100
58
PEREZ Adur ARDOI  NAV
4.000
4.750
 
8.750
59
ARANO Alvaro ARDOI  NAV
3.000
4.100
 
7.100