Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Base 3 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
BALLADA Guido SALT GC  CAT
11.532
13.000
13.250
11.050
14.050
12.650
75.532
2
COBO Pau CG OSONA  CAT
12.467
13.600
12.850
10.350
13.900
12.350
75.517
3
CORTAZAR Erik TEMPO  GAL
13.900
12.400
12.650
11.000
12.900
12.350
75.200
4
CAPDEVILA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
13.933
12.750
12.250
10.750
13.350
11.200
74.233
5
MARUGAN Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
12.500
13.250
12.300
10.250
13.300
12.600
74.200
6
NOGUERA Valenti CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.400
12.750
12.750
10.450
13.500
12.300
74.150
7
CHICA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
13.233
12.350
12.400
10.000
13.750
12.350
74.083
8
SOLA Adria CG OSONA  CAT
10.800
13.100
12.850
10.550
13.750
12.650
73.700
9
DEL SACRAMENTO Javier ALICANTE  CVA
13.333
11.200
13.100
9.600
13.100
12.100
72.433
10
ACEDO Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
13.367
9.600
13.300
9.950
13.600
12.500
72.317
11
FERNÁNDEZ Lucas CG MATARO  CAT
12.700
10.600
12.550
10.400
12.900
12.750
71.900
12
MARTIN Marcos ARABATXO  PVA
10.467
13.450
12.700
10.550
12.300
12.150
71.617
13
MARTIN David CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.700
13.050
12.300
10.500
13.550
12.400
71.500
14
MARTOS Bernal FLIP-FLAP  ARA
9.967
13.100
12.300
10.400
12.600
13.000
71.367
15
SANTANA Ivan CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
13.800
9.300
12.200
10.850
13.250
11.900
71.300
16
AGUIAR Diego CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
11.100
11.900
12.350
10.250
13.450
11.900
70.950
17
PARNASS Lukas ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
13.800
9.800
12.950
10.100
12.300
11.900
70.850
18
MORALES Yago AGRUPACION DE GIMNASIA ARTISTICA DEPORTIVA DE MOSTOLES  MAD
12.300
12.600
12.550
10.450
10.800
11.800
70.500
19
VALOR Max ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
11.533
12.100
12.000
10.200
12.300
12.100
70.233
20
MARTINEZ Sergio CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
11.400
11.100
12.650
10.300
12.400
11.850
69.700
21
LUNA Albert CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.100
12.150
11.500
10.500
12.050
12.150
69.450
22
ZAYAS Neo EL PASTORET  CVA
11.400
11.900
11.750
9.700
12.750
11.850
69.350
23
LARA Alejandro AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
13.267
8.050
12.250
10.400
13.350
11.950
69.267
24
BERNABEU Ivan ALICANTE  CVA
11.100
10.850
12.300
10.600
12.950
10.900
68.700
25
BERMEJO Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
12.433
7.800
12.850
10.900
11.900
12.700
68.583
26
DRUMMOND Ziggy Jeronimo ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
12.933
11.000
9.100
10.600
12.850
12.050
68.533
27
ALVAREZ Jose CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.867
10.550
12.250
10.650
11.550
11.600
68.467
28
MORENO Miguel CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
12.267
9.150
11.550
10.600
12.550
12.050
68.167
29
HEALY Oriol CG MATARO  CAT
11.433
11.600
11.800
10.350
11.950
10.900
68.033
30
HUERTA David CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
12.500
10.650
11.700
9.500
11.000
12.100
67.450
31
MARTINEZ Pablo ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
10.633
11.700
11.800
10.350
11.400
11.250
67.133
32
PRENAS Noé TEMPO  GAL
11.800
11.200
11.550
9.750
11.850
10.900
67.050
33
CRUZ Noel MALACA  AND
11.367
10.400
11.650
10.250
11.600
11.700
66.967
34
RUIZ Marc CLUB ANTARES  CVA
10.367
12.100
12.350
9.950
12.550
9.550
66.867
35
FAZI Stefano CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
10.700
7.900
12.250
9.800
13.250
12.350
66.250
36
PEREZ Alejandro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
11.933
9.150
11.750
10.650
12.500
10.050
66.033
37
RIOS Leo CG MATARO  CAT
11.800
8.100
12.100
10.100
12.250
10.700
65.050
38
MENA David AMIGEX  EXT
10.000
9.400
12.000
9.600
12.350
11.350
64.700
39
FUENTES Adrian ALICANTE  CVA
11.067
7.600
11.850
9.900
12.300
10.600
63.317
40
VILLACRECES Cristian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
10.600
11.250
11.150
9.850
11.550
8.800
63.200
41
VARTIC Roman CG MATARO  CAT
9.900
10.250
11.600
9.750
11.050
10.600
63.150
42
BARRIO Angel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
9.933
11.050
11.200
9.300
12.000
9.100
62.583
43
SANCHEZ Rodrigo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
8.967
9.000
12.100
10.200
11.700
10.100
62.067
44
ALVAREZ Marcos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
8.333
11.450
11.650
10.100
11.600
8.750
61.883
45
OLIVER Aitor CLUB GYM ART  BAL
9.533
11.850
9.400
9.400
10.450
10.800
61.433
46
GIL Daniel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
9.667
7.950
11.350
10.300
11.900
9.600
60.767
47
ENRIQUEZ Rafael CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
6.300
11.350
11.150
10.050
11.150
10.450
60.450
48
UREÑA Santiago CLUB ANTARES  CVA
6.233
11.450
11.800
9.800
11.950
8.000
59.233
49
JIMENEZ Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
6.933
10.600
10.750
9.650
10.950
8.600
57.483
50
CABRERA Daniel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
10.167
2.600
11.550
9.950
12.700
10.200
57.167
51
VILLARROYA Pelayo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
8.767
5.750
11.150
9.950
11.200
10.100
56.917
52
APARICIO Gael CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
6.400
7.300
11.600
9.150
11.600
10.750
56.800
53
JORNALE Marc GRACIA GC  CAT
10.100
4.600
11.600
9.900
11.600
8.350
56.150
54
PEREZ Adur ARDOI  NAV
8.567
7.400
8.750
9.800
11.500
9.950
55.967
55
AZCARATE Tomas Diego ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
10.200
2.400
11.350
9.600
12.000
9.850
55.400
56
BUENO Pablo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
9.767
3.800
10.700
9.850
10.500
9.300
53.917
57
MARTIN Axel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
9.100
4.100
10.050
9.550
11.500
8.850
53.150
58
SANZ Angel CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
8.200
2.400
11.150
8.850
11.100
8.850
50.550
59
ARANO Alvaro ARDOI  NAV
7.067
1.000
7.100
9.400
11.200
9.300
45.067