Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
VERA Carlos MALACA  AND
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
2
SANCHEZ Martin R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
8.150
 
13.150
3
LENS Oliver CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
8.050
 
13.050
4
AVILA Hugo CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
5
AGUILERA Hugo MALACA  AND
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
6
COLEY Jeremaiah Robert SALT GC  CAT
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos CLUB VERA  CLM
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
8
ARTEAGA Nicolas CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
9
SIERRA Needar CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
5.000
7.350
 
12.350
10
FIGUEROA Riccardo GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
7.800
 
12.300
11
GOMEZ Izan CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.500
7.750
 
12.250
12
CABAÑES Sergi CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.750
 
12.250
13
GIMENO Alvaro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.700
 
12.200
14
MIGUEZ Guillermo Takeshi CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
7.650
 
12.150
15
GAVIN Daniel SALT GC  CAT
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
16
LORENZO Luis CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
17
FEMENÍA Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
18
TUZ Aleksei CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
19
GARCIA Alonso ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.500
7.450
 
11.950
20
COSTOYA Manuel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
7.400
 
11.900
21
SANCHEZ-GABRIEL Lorenzo CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.500
7.350
 
11.850
22
MANCILLA Jordi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
23
BUIGUES Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
7.150
 
11.650
24
ALDEANO Marco ARITZA  PVA
4.500
7.150
 
11.650
25
MUÑOZ Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
6.550
 
11.550
26
GARCIA Juan Ignacio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
27
SANCHIS Marcos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.500
7.950
 
11.450
28
PRADAS Aran SALT GC  CAT
4.500
6.950
 
11.450
29
CARONIA Favio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
30
CURBELO Enzo Laurent CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.500
6.750
 
11.250
31
DURAN Asier CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
6.950
0.30
11.150
32
DEL MORAL Samuel CLUB VERA  CLM
4.500
6.600
 
11.100
33
GIL Felix CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
6.450
 
10.950
34
PEREIRA Enrique CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.500
6.350
 
10.850
35
CARRETERO Jan CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
36
GOMEZ Oscar CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
6.100
 
10.600
37
PELAYO David Marley CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
6.100
 
10.600
38
JAVIER Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
39
GARCIA Juan FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
6.900
 
10.400
40
PLANAGUMA Lluc CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
41
GONZALEZ Javier CLUB VERA  CLM
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
42
HERNANZ Hugo CLUB VERA  CLM
4.500
5.800
 
10.300
43
MATA Jordi CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
6.250
 
10.250
44
ANTOLIN Adrian CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
45
ORTIGOSA Fabio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
46
MARTÍNEZ Eric CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
47
FLORIANO Jacobo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
6.500
 
9.500
48
GONZALEZ Guillermo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
6.350
 
9.350
49
SORIA Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
50
SALIDO Nil SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.000
 
9.000
51
BERAZA Daniel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
5.550
 
8.550
52
HUERTA Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
4.700
 
7.700
53
PEREZ Lucas CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
3.000
4.600
 
7.600
54
VIDOSA Andrey FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
3.850
 
6.850
55
GARCIA Jose Luis CLUB VERA  CLM
3.500
5.050
4.00
4.550