Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GAVIN Daniel SALT GC  CAT
5.000
9.150
 
14.150
2
SIERRA Needar CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
5.000
9.100
 
14.100
3
GARCIA Alonso ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
5.000
8.950
 
13.950
4
VERA Carlos MALACA  AND
5.000
8.900
 
13.900
5
COSTOYA Manuel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
8.850
 
13.850
6
FEMENÍA Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
7
DURAN Asier CG SANT BOI  CAT
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
8
SANCHEZ Martin R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
9.050
 
13.550
9
CABAÑES Sergi CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
9.000
 
13.500
10
LORENZO Luis CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
9.000
 
13.500
11
RODRIGUEZ Carlos CLUB VERA  CLM
5.000
8.450
 
13.450
12
BUIGUES Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
8.900
 
13.400
13
CURBELO Enzo Laurent CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.500
8.900
 
13.400
14
ARTEAGA Nicolas CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.900
 
13.400
15
SANCHIS Marcos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.850
 
13.350
16
GOMEZ Oscar CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
5.000
8.300
 
13.300
17
MUÑOZ Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
18
AGUILERA Hugo MALACA  AND
4.500
8.700
 
13.200
19
CARONIA Favio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
20
SANCHEZ-GABRIEL Lorenzo CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
21
AVILA Hugo CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
22
PRADAS Aran SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
23
ALDEANO Marco ARITZA  PVA
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
24
HERNANZ Hugo CLUB VERA  CLM
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
25
MANCILLA Jordi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
26
FIGUEROA Riccardo GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
27
GOMEZ Izan CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
28
SALIDO Nil SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
29
SORIA Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
30
GIL Felix CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
31
MIGUEZ Guillermo Takeshi CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
32
PLANAGUMA Lluc CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
33
PELAYO David Marley CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
34
FLORIANO Jacobo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
35
TUZ Aleksei CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
36
DEL MORAL Samuel CLUB VERA  CLM
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
37
CARRETERO Jan CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
38
GARCIA Jose Luis CLUB VERA  CLM
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
39
COLEY Jeremaiah Robert SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
40
GIMENO Alvaro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
41
VIDOSA Andrey FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
42
MATA Jordi CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
7.650
0.30
11.850
43
GARCIA Juan Ignacio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
44
MARTÍNEZ Eric CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
45
GARCIA Juan FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
46
JAVIER Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
47
LENS Oliver CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
48
GONZALEZ Guillermo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
49
ORTIGOSA Fabio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
50
PEREIRA Enrique CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
51
BERAZA Daniel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
52
HUERTA Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
53
ANTOLIN Adrian CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
54
GONZALEZ Javier CLUB VERA  CLM
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
55
PEREZ Lucas CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000