Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
PELAYO David Marley CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
2
SIERRA Needar CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
3
GAVIN Daniel SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
4
PRADAS Aran SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
5
COSTOYA Manuel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
6
ARTEAGA Nicolas CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
7
FEMENÍA Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
8
LORENZO Luis CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
9
AVILA Hugo CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
10
MATA Jordi CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
11
CURBELO Enzo Laurent CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
12
SANCHEZ Martin R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
13
GARCIA Alonso ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
14
ALDEANO Marco ARITZA  PVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
15
COLEY Jeremaiah Robert SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
16
BUIGUES Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
17
GIMENO Alvaro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
18
MIGUEZ Guillermo Takeshi CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
19
MUÑOZ Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
20
PEREIRA Enrique CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
21
GIL Felix CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
22
DURAN Asier CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
23
CARONIA Favio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
24
LENS Oliver CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
25
GOMEZ Izan CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
26
FIGUEROA Riccardo GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
27
CABAÑES Sergi CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
28
AGUILERA Hugo MALACA  AND
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
29
CARRETERO Jan CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
30
SANCHIS Marcos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
31
GOMEZ Oscar CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
32
RODRIGUEZ Carlos CLUB VERA  CLM
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
33
VERA Carlos MALACA  AND
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
34
SALIDO Nil SALT GC  CAT
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
35
FLORIANO Jacobo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
6.750
 
10.750
36
MARTÍNEZ Eric CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
37
MANCILLA Jordi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
38
HUERTA Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
39
PLANAGUMA Lluc CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
6.100
 
10.100
40
JAVIER Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
41
PEREZ Lucas CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
5.550
 
9.550
42
SANCHEZ-GABRIEL Lorenzo CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
43
ANTOLIN Adrian CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
5.050
 
9.050
44
HERNANZ Hugo CLUB VERA  CLM
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
45
BERAZA Daniel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
4.600
 
8.600
46
GONZALEZ Guillermo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
4.450
 
8.450
47
TUZ Aleksei CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.000
5.400
 
8.400
48
GARCIA Juan FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
5.400
 
8.400
49
SORIA Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
4.800
 
7.800
50
GARCIA Jose Luis CLUB VERA  CLM
3.000
4.600
 
7.600
51
DEL MORAL Samuel CLUB VERA  CLM
3.000
4.350
 
7.350
52
VIDOSA Andrey FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
4.000
 
7.000
53
GARCIA Juan Ignacio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
3.900
 
6.900
54
ORTIGOSA Fabio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
3.750
 
6.750
55
GONZALEZ Javier CLUB VERA  CLM
3.000
2.400
 
5.400