Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
PRADAS Aran SALT GC  CAT
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
2
BUIGUES Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
3
SANCHEZ Martin R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
8.150
 
13.150
4
TUZ Aleksei CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
5
SANCHIS Marcos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.050
 
13.050
6
PEREIRA Enrique CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
7
GIL Felix CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
8
AVILA Hugo CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
9
GIMENO Alvaro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
7.750
 
12.750
10
MUÑOZ Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
7.750
 
12.750
11
LENS Oliver CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
5.000
7.750
 
12.750
12
MATA Jordi CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
13
COLEY Jeremaiah Robert SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.100
 
12.600
14
COSTOYA Manuel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
7.600
 
12.600
15
VERA Carlos MALACA  AND
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
16
FEMENÍA Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
17
PELAYO David Marley CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
7.350
 
12.350
18
ANTOLIN Adrian CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.500
7.750
 
12.250
19
MARTÍNEZ Eric CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.750
 
12.250
20
DURAN Asier CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
7.650
 
12.150
21
CARRETERO Jan CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.500
7.550
 
12.050
22
SALIDO Nil SALT GC  CAT
4.500
7.550
 
12.050
23
SIERRA Needar CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
24
RODRIGUEZ Carlos CLUB VERA  CLM
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
25
GOMEZ Izan CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.500
7.350
 
11.850
26
MIGUEZ Guillermo Takeshi CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
27
GAVIN Daniel SALT GC  CAT
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
28
JAVIER Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
7.250
 
11.750
29
PLANAGUMA Lluc CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
5.000
6.750
 
11.750
30
GARCIA Alonso ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.500
7.200
 
11.700
31
FIGUEROA Riccardo GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
7.000
 
11.500
32
PEREZ Lucas CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
33
AGUILERA Hugo MALACA  AND
4.500
6.900
 
11.400
34
MANCILLA Jordi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
5.000
6.350
 
11.350
35
ALDEANO Marco ARITZA  PVA
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
36
GOMEZ Oscar CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
6.800
 
11.300
37
DEL MORAL Samuel CLUB VERA  CLM
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
38
GARCIA Juan Ignacio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
39
FLORIANO Jacobo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
40
LORENZO Luis CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
41
ARTEAGA Nicolas CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
42
CURBELO Enzo Laurent CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.500
5.000
 
9.500
43
CARONIA Favio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
4.100
 
8.600
44
GONZALEZ Javier CLUB VERA  CLM
4.000
3.850
 
7.850
45
HERNANZ Hugo CLUB VERA  CLM
3.000
4.150
 
7.150
46
GARCIA Juan FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
3.950
 
5.950
47
SANCHEZ-GABRIEL Lorenzo CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
3.200
 
5.200
48
ORTIGOSA Fabio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.000
3.000
 
4.000
49
GARCIA Jose Luis CLUB VERA  CLM
0.000
2.200
 
2.200
50
CABAÑES Sergi CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.000
1.000
 
2.000
51
SORIA Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.000
1.000
 
2.000
52
HUERTA Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
1.000
1.000
 
2.000
53
VIDOSA Andrey FLIP-FLAP  ARA
0.000
1.000
 
1.000
54
BERAZA Daniel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
0.000
1.000
 
1.000
55
GONZALEZ Guillermo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
0.000
1.000
 
1.000