Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Base 2 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
SANCHEZ Martin R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
13.150
13.150
13.400
13.550
13.200
12.000
78.450
2
GAVIN Daniel SALT GC  CAT
12.100
11.800
13.750
14.150
12.850
12.650
77.300
3
AVILA Hugo CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.850
12.800
13.450
13.050
13.050
12.100
77.300
4
SIERRA Needar CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
12.350
12.000
12.200
14.100
13.200
12.700
76.550
5
COSTOYA Manuel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
11.900
12.600
12.950
13.850
12.650
12.550
76.500
6
PRADAS Aran SALT GC  CAT
11.450
13.600
13.500
13.000
12.300
12.550
76.400
7
FEMENÍA Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
11.950
12.400
13.300
13.600
12.750
12.250
76.250
8
BUIGUES Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
11.650
13.400
12.950
13.400
12.550
11.800
75.750
9
PELAYO David Marley CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.600
12.350
13.500
12.400
13.950
12.700
75.500
10
VERA Carlos MALACA  AND
13.400
12.450
12.200
13.900
12.100
11.050
75.100
11
LENS Oliver CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
13.050
12.750
12.800
11.650
13.300
11.450
75.000
12
GARCIA Alonso ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
11.950
11.700
12.300
13.950
12.800
11.950
74.650
13
SANCHIS Marcos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
11.450
13.050
13.000
13.350
12.550
11.150
74.550
14
FIGUEROA Riccardo GRACIA GC  CAT
12.300
11.500
13.350
12.700
13.000
11.350
74.200
15
MUÑOZ Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.550
12.750
12.150
13.250
12.750
11.750
74.200
16
COLEY Jeremaiah Robert SALT GC  CAT
12.800
12.600
12.500
12.100
12.350
11.800
74.150
17
DURAN Asier CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.150
12.150
12.850
13.600
12.450
11.550
73.750
18
LORENZO Luis CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.000
10.700
12.500
13.500
12.650
12.150
73.500
19
GIMENO Alvaro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
12.200
12.750
11.900
12.050
12.500
11.800
73.200
20
AGUILERA Hugo MALACA  AND
12.800
11.400
12.900
13.200
11.550
11.250
73.100
21
MIGUEZ Guillermo Takeshi CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
12.150
11.800
12.250
12.450
12.350
11.800
72.800
22
RODRIGUEZ Carlos CLUB VERA  CLM
12.550
11.850
11.900
13.450
11.900
11.050
72.700
23
GIL Felix CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
10.950
12.800
12.050
12.550
12.600
11.600
72.550
24
ALDEANO Marco ARITZA  PVA
11.650
11.300
12.600
12.800
12.350
11.800
72.500
25
PEREIRA Enrique CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
10.850
13.000
11.950
11.450
12.650
11.650
71.550
26
CURBELO Enzo Laurent CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
11.250
9.500
12.600
13.400
12.500
12.000
71.250
27
CARRETERO Jan CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.750
12.050
12.050
12.150
13.000
11.200
71.200
28
ARTEAGA Nicolas CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
12.500
10.600
13.250
13.400
8.800
12.550
71.100
29
GOMEZ Izan CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
12.250
11.850
11.400
12.700
11.450
11.400
71.050
30
MATA Jordi CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
10.250
12.700
11.600
11.850
12.350
12.050
70.800
31
TUZ Aleksei CLUB ANTARES  CVA
11.950
13.050
12.550
12.300
12.400
8.400
70.650
32
GOMEZ Oscar CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
10.600
11.300
12.200
13.300
11.950
11.100
70.450
33
CARONIA Favio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.350
8.600
12.850
13.150
12.300
11.500
69.750
34
SALIDO Nil SALT GC  CAT
9.000
12.050
11.500
12.650
11.750
10.850
67.800
35
FLORIANO Jacobo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.500
11.000
12.500
12.350
11.450
10.750
67.550
36
MANCILLA Jordi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
11.800
11.350
9.150
12.800
11.750
10.500
67.350
37
MARTÍNEZ Eric CLUB ANTARES  CVA
9.700
12.250
11.850
11.700
11.250
10.600
67.350
38
JAVIER Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.500
11.750
10.850
11.650
11.650
10.000
66.400
39
DEL MORAL Samuel CLUB VERA  CLM
11.100
11.250
11.300
12.250
12.100
7.350
65.350
40
PLANAGUMA Lluc CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.400
11.750
8.050
12.450
12.100
10.100
64.850
41
SANCHEZ-GABRIEL Lorenzo CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
11.850
5.200
12.700
13.150
12.750
9.150
64.800
42
ANTOLIN Adrian CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
9.800
12.250
10.700
11.150
11.800
9.050
64.750
43
GARCIA Juan Ignacio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.500
11.200
11.750
11.800
10.750
6.900
63.900
44
HERNANZ Hugo CLUB VERA  CLM
10.300
7.150
11.500
12.800
12.300
8.700
62.750
45
CABAÑES Sergi CLUB ANTARES  CVA
12.250
2.000
11.250
13.500
11.900
11.300
62.200
46
GARCIA Juan FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.400
5.950
11.900
11.700
12.150
8.400
60.500
47
SORIA Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
9.050
2.000
12.250
12.550
12.450
7.800
56.100
48
GONZALEZ Javier CLUB VERA  CLM
10.350
7.850
10.000
10.500
11.400
5.400
55.500
49
ORTIGOSA Fabio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
9.700
4.000
11.350
11.600
11.550
6.750
54.950
50
HUERTA Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
7.700
2.000
11.850
11.150
11.700
10.200
54.600
51
GONZALEZ Guillermo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
9.350
1.000
11.950
11.650
11.200
8.450
53.600
52
PEREZ Lucas CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
7.600
11.450
10.650
0.000
12.050
9.550
51.300
53
VIDOSA Andrey FLIP-FLAP  ARA
6.850
1.000
11.150
11.900
11.850
7.000
49.750
54
GARCIA Jose Luis CLUB VERA  CLM
4.550
2.200
11.000
12.100
11.200
7.600
48.650
55
BERAZA Daniel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
8.550
1.000
6.700
11.300
10.750
8.600
46.900