Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAM

NIVEL 6 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
BARRIS Gabriel SALT GC  CAT
12.350
13.200
13.450
11.050
14.300
14.150
78.500
2
CANCIO Santiago SALT GC  CAT
12.450
14.200
12.700
10.950
14.250
13.800
78.350
3
SUCIAS Pau EGIBA  CAT
12.800
13.500
11.900
10.850
14.550
13.850
77.450
4
MESAS Jorge ANTARES  CVA
12.200
13.350
12.000
11.050
14.000
13.800
76.400
5
DELGADO Arnau EGIBA  CAT
12.100
14.000
10.950
11.050
13.250
14.550
75.900
6
GARRANCHO Martin BALED-AIX  EXT
12.500
13.500
12.300
10.850
12.700
13.550
75.400
7
MENDOZA Juan Luis ANTARES  CVA
12.450
13.500
12.550
11.500
13.400
11.950
75.350
8
MANZANO Alonso SAN BLAS  MAD
12.150
13.000
12.150
10.700
13.400
13.500
74.900
9
HERNANDEZ Izan SAN BLAS  MAD
11.850
13.400
12.750
12.150
11.100
13.150
74.400
10
GARCIA Roberto AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
12.500
13.000
12.650
10.100
12.000
13.350
73.600
11
MORALEJA Hector CG MATARO  CAT
12.750
13.600
10.350
10.800
13.900
11.600
73.000
12
BARRY Ismael ANTARES  CVA
12.600
11.800
10.950
10.800
13.450
13.350
72.950
13
ANTELM Carlos ANTARES  CVA
11.300
12.450
12.150
10.500
12.750
13.500
72.650
14
CARRASCOSA Diego ANTARES  CVA
11.400
12.150
12.150
10.700
12.750
13.500
72.650
15
MARTINEZ Yves XELSKA  BAL
11.800
11.200
11.950
10.650
12.550
14.000
72.150
16
RAMOS Aratz ARABATXO  PVA
11.900
11.100
12.100
11.850
10.500
14.350
71.800
17
HOMAR Rafael PALMA  BAL
12.350
10.200
12.400
10.900
11.900
13.800
71.550
18
IZQUIERDO Joritz ARITZA  PVA
11.000
12.050
12.300
10.700
12.800
12.350
71.200
19
LOPEZ Alberto AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
12.150
11.600
10.550
10.100
12.950
12.950
70.300
20
ESTARLI Marti EGIBA  CAT
11.700
10.450
12.050
10.350
11.100
14.500
70.150
21
SANTIN Alberto COSLADA  MAD
11.600
10.850
11.400
10.950
12.900
12.050
69.750
22
TERUEL Adrian XELSKA  BAL
12.500
12.300
11.650
10.600
9.700
12.100
68.850
23
DIAZ Oier ARITZA  PVA
11.700
12.600
10.700
10.900
12.800
10.050
68.750
24
MORALES Alonso AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
12.550
11.700
10.750
10.200
12.850
10.450
68.500
25
SEGOVIA Didac CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.400
9.400
10.600
10.600
12.350
12.150
67.500
26
PASTOR Guillermo XELSKA  BAL
10.250
14.200
10.250
10.800
12.250
8.900
66.650
27
DIAZ Orian Moises DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
10.850
11.400
13.100
10.700
11.300
7.550
64.900
28
BARRERA Francesc CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.800
12.300
9.400
10.600
12.650
9.050
64.800
29
OTERO Miguel XELSKA  BAL
11.000
13.350
9.050
10.700
10.150
10.200
64.450
30
IZQUIERDO Aketza ARITZA  PVA
9.850
11.800
11.600
10.200
7.700
11.100
62.250
31
MUÑOZ Miguel BLUME  AND
10.200
10.200
9.000
10.950
9.450
10.000
59.800
32
CLEMENTE Alvaro CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.750
8.800
10.600
10.850
11.250
5.300
58.550
33
MONTEAGUDO Emilio PALMA  BAL
9.850
7.800
9.350
10.850
9.650
9.700
57.200
34
SAUTUA Gaizka MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.350
10.200
10.150
10.100
10.350
0.000
52.150
35
ROMERO Nestor FLIP-FLAP  ARA
12.000
6.700
9.000
10.450
7.400
6.400
51.950