Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

PROMOGYM 1 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
BASTIAN Hugo RGCC  AST
13.200
12.900
12.600
13.000
12.950
13.050
77.700
2
PIERA Hugo ANTARES  CVA
12.800
12.900
12.750
13.100
12.650
13.000
77.200
3
MARTINEZ Mario AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
13.050
12.700
12.200
12.900
13.150
13.000
77.000
4
NOGUERA Valenti CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
13.300
12.600
12.600
12.900
12.750
12.300
76.450
5
FUENTES Adrian ALICANTE  CVA
13.000
12.900
11.650
13.200
13.000
12.550
76.300
6
ARMENGOL Marc CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.950
13.000
12.100
13.000
12.650
12.600
76.300
7
VILLAUBI Llibert AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
13.150
12.900
12.200
12.900
12.750
12.250
76.150
8
SERRANO Eduard CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
13.400
13.200
12.050
12.700
12.300
12.400
76.050
9
SANTANA Ivan SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
13.050
12.300
12.150
13.200
12.550
12.800
76.050
10
GIMENEZ Alberto AD LA SALLE  AND
13.250
12.800
11.600
13.000
12.650
12.600
75.900
11
OSCA Ivan ANTARES  CVA
13.100
12.500
12.350
13.400
12.450
12.050
75.850
12
MERINO Ot AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
12.800
12.700
12.000
13.000
12.300
12.150
74.950
13
LARA Alejandro AD LA SALLE  AND
13.250
13.100
10.500
13.100
12.350
12.550
74.850
14
MESAS Kirian CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.900
12.300
12.450
13.300
12.400
11.500
74.850
15
TANYA Biel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
13.100
12.500
11.600
12.700
12.350
12.550
74.800
16
LOPEZ Gabriel TEMPO  GAL
12.850
12.800
11.850
13.000
12.500
11.800
74.800
17
GARCIA Lucas ANTARES  CVA
12.750
12.700
11.050
13.000
12.500
12.600
74.600
18
DEL SACRAMENTO Javier ALICANTE  CVA
12.800
11.900
11.600
13.500
12.300
12.450
74.550
19
MASJUAN Pep CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.900
12.700
11.800
12.800
12.150
12.200
74.550
20
BERNABEU Ivan ALICANTE  CVA
12.200
11.700
11.950
13.000
12.800
12.450
74.100
21
AGRAFOJO Simon AD LA SALLE  AND
13.050
12.500
11.850
12.700
11.700
12.250
74.050
22
YEPES Jorge ALICANTE  CVA
12.500
12.200
11.400
13.100
12.600
12.100
73.900
23
VARGAS Alex AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
13.000
12.500
10.700
12.700
12.200
12.450
73.550
24
SOLER Carles ANTARES  CVA
12.700
11.500
11.400
12.900
12.150
12.450
73.100
25
MARTINEZ Miguel CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
12.350
12.000
11.600
13.000
12.400
11.500
72.850
26
ROMERO Javier ALICANTE  CVA
11.650
11.800
11.300
13.000
11.950
12.500
72.200
27
LOPEZ Rodrigo ALICANTE  CVA
12.550
9.000
11.900
12.900
12.550
12.500
71.400
28
MERINO Iu AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
12.850
12.000
11.800
12.800
12.050
9.600
71.100
29
ESPINOSA David ANTARES  CVA
12.000
12.000
10.500
12.900
11.700
11.500
70.600
30
JIMENEZ Jaime CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
12.250
8.000
11.100
13.100
12.450
11.950
68.850
31
LUNA Albert CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
12.400
8.000
11.050
12.900
11.950
12.250
68.550
32
ROMAY Roberto TEMPO  GAL
12.250
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
12.250