Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE-NIVEL 4 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA Alexey SAN BLAS  MAD
4.100
8.400
 
12.500
2
FELEZ Albert GAER  CAT
3.800
8.050
 
11.850
3
RAMA Aitor CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
4
FERNANDEZ Victor MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.900
8.950
 
10.850
5
CATROPPA Marco Daniel GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
6
PUIG-DOMENECH Miquel Angel CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.300
8.250
 
10.550
7
SAMBRO Joan GAER  CAT
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
8
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
9
RODRIGUEZ Daniel UDC  GAL
2.600
7.650
 
10.250
10
VALENCIA Raul MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.900
8.200
 
10.100
11
ALEXIOU Dimitrios DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
2.700
7.400
 
10.100
12
MORCILLO Alejandro ALCORCON  MAD
2.700
7.350
 
10.050
13
MORIN Jorge Lartaum SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.700
7.250
 
9.950
14
BRASERO Pedro GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.100
7.800
 
9.900
15
GONZÁLEZ David SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.400
7.350
 
9.750
16
PEREZ Alvaro AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.200
7.400
 
9.600
17
VAZQUEZ Jesus Nicolas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.100
6.750
 
8.850
18
SANCHEZ Unai ARABATXO  PVA
2.100
6.650
 
8.750
19
CARRILLO Jaime SAN BLAS  MAD
2.200
6.450
 
8.650
20
FUENTES Sergio AMIGEX  EXT
2.700
5.900
 
8.600
21
RUBIO Gaizka ARITZA  PVA
2.100
6.300
 
8.400
22
TUDELA Gerard EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
6.200
 
8.200
23
RUIZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
2.200
5.800
 
8.000
24
ISPIZUA Javier ARABATXO  PVA
2.200
4.900
 
7.100
25
SORIANO Ariel GAER  CAT
2.500
4.600
 
7.100
26
ARCAS Carlos MALACA  AND
2.400
3.400
 
5.800
27
PEDROLA Max CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.100
3.600
 
5.700
28
COROMINA Oscar GRACIA GC  CAT
1.900
3.600
 
5.500
29
SANCHO Carlos ANTARES  CVA
1.900
3.500
 
5.400
30
GONZALEZ Alejandro CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.000
3.300
 
5.300
31
GIL Diego FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
3.200
 
5.200
32
SOLER Guillem GRACIA GC  CAT
1.800
3.100
 
4.900
33
PEREZ Jonay SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.800
2.300
 
4.100
34
CAAVATE Juan STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
1.800
 
3.800