Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

BASE-NIVEL 4 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
GARCIA Alexey SAN BLAS  MAD
10.800
12.600
12.500
12.750
11.000
13.500
73.150
2
RAMA Aitor CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.850
12.650
11.800
12.300
10.700
13.650
72.950
3
FELEZ Albert GAER  CAT
11.950
12.450
11.850
11.500
10.850
13.050
71.650
4
PUIG-DOMENECH Miquel Angel CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.400
12.450
10.550
11.450
11.050
13.200
70.100
5
RODRIGUEZ Daniel UDC  GAL
11.150
13.050
10.250
10.400
10.550
13.050
68.450
6
ALEXIOU Dimitrios DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
11.550
12.550
10.100
11.500
9.800
12.400
67.900
7
CARRILLO Jaime SAN BLAS  MAD
11.800
12.600
8.650
10.150
11.100
13.500
67.800
8
VALENCIA Raul MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.300
12.600
10.100
10.300
10.350
12.700
67.350
9
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.950
10.600
10.400
12.050
9.400
12.850
67.250
10
VAZQUEZ Jesus Nicolas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.000
12.450
8.850
10.850
10.450
13.250
66.850
11
SAMBRO Joan GAER  CAT
11.800
12.350
10.400
9.900
10.400
11.900
66.750
12
RUBIO Gaizka ARITZA  PVA
10.900
12.700
8.400
10.800
10.600
13.250
66.650
13
CATROPPA Marco Daniel GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
12.000
11.200
10.800
10.300
9.400
12.600
66.300
14
PEDROLA Max CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.250
11.850
5.700
11.300
10.300
13.800
65.200
15
GONZALEZ Alejandro CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.200
12.550
5.300
11.850
10.900
13.000
64.800
16
FERNANDEZ Victor MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.350
10.900
10.850
10.900
9.500
9.550
63.050
17
MORCILLO Alejandro ALCORCON  MAD
10.900
10.300
10.050
10.300
10.200
10.050
61.800
18
PEREZ Alvaro AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.550
9.000
9.600
10.550
9.950
11.900
61.550
19
ISPIZUA Javier ARABATXO  PVA
10.950
12.100
7.100
10.450
7.200
12.900
60.700
20
SORIANO Ariel GAER  CAT
11.100
9.750
7.100
10.900
8.350
13.100
60.300
21
MORIN Jorge Lartaum SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.700
9.700
9.950
11.000
10.200
7.650
60.200
22
BRASERO Pedro GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
10.800
11.900
9.900
10.350
6.050
11.050
60.050
23
COROMINA Oscar GRACIA GC  CAT
11.850
11.200
5.500
9.950
8.800
12.350
59.650
24
SANCHO Carlos ANTARES  CVA
11.000
10.000
5.400
11.250
8.200
12.800
58.650
25
SANCHEZ Unai ARABATXO  PVA
11.000
10.550
8.750
10.900
5.500
11.100
57.800
26
SOLER Guillem GRACIA GC  CAT
11.900
13.050
4.900
12.050
4.900
10.600
57.400
27
TUDELA Gerard EL PASTORET  CVA
10.500
12.700
8.200
10.800
2.300
12.500
57.000
28
RUIZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
10.050
11.250
8.000
10.200
4.500
12.500
56.500
29
GONZÁLEZ David SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.000
6.500
9.750
10.300
0.000
11.850
49.400
30
GIL Diego FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.700
7.000
5.200
10.850
0.000
10.050
44.800
31
PEREZ Jonay SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.550
0.000
4.100
10.500
5.300
12.250
43.700
32
ARCAS Carlos MALACA  AND
9.400
5.700
5.800
8.850
2.800
9.350
41.900
33
FUENTES Sergio AMIGEX  EXT
10.300
3.700
8.600
10.800
4.900
2.200
40.500
34
CAAVATE Juan STELLA MARIS  AND
10.400
4.700
3.800
11.050
1.600
8.350
39.900