Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE-NIVEL 3 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DIAZ Anthony Moises DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
5.000
8.950
 
13.950
2
MIGUEL Marcos GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
8.650
 
13.650
3
BOLAÑOS Aythami DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
4
FERNANDEZ Joel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
8.550
 
13.550
5
ABALOS Eloy CG SANT BOI  CAT
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
6
SANCHO Sergio ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
7
RODRIGUEZ Marcos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
5.000
8.450
 
13.450
8
BELTRAN Enric GRACIA GC  CAT
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
9
MARTINEZ Rodrigo GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
8.300
 
13.300
10
PEREZ Luis BLUME  AND
5.000
8.300
 
13.300
11
GOMEZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.200
 
13.200
12
HIERRO Hector AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
13
ALAMO Hugo Alberto DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
5.000
8.150
 
13.150
14
STREPETOV Nikolas ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
15
DE LA VEGA Leandro Ariel EL PASTORET  CVA
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
16
DE ARMAS Victor DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
17
PEREZ Ivan BALED-AIX  EXT
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
18
GINER Oscar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
19
JIMENEZ Ignacio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
8.450
 
12.950
20
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
21
LEON Oscar SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
7.900
 
12.900
22
TOHARIA Juan GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
23
CERCAS Victor COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
24
GONZALEZ Jorge BALED-AIX  EXT
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
25
GUILLEM Francisco ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
26
OBRADOR Aitor CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
27
GUIJUELOS Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
28
GONZALEZ Ferran GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
29
BLANCO Alejandro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.000
0.10
12.400
30
PAREDES Sergio RGCC  AST
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
31
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
32
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
7.850
 
12.350
33
ZABALA Sergio GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
7.800
 
12.300
34
GOMEZ Alvaro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
7.800
 
12.300
35
SAMPER Gabriel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
36
SUAREZ Victor CG MATARO B  CAT
4.500
7.750
 
12.250
37
PLASENCIA Guerau CG MATARO A  CAT
4.500
7.700
 
12.200
38
FERREIRA Álvaro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.500
7.750
0.10
12.150
39
GARITANO Unax ARABATXO  PVA
4.500
7.650
 
12.150
40
SART Antonio C D MONTGO  CVA
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
41
MARQUEZ Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
42
MESEGUER Pau CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
43
AGUIAR Francisco CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
44
GOMEZ Joan CG MATARO B  CAT
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
45
CASTELLANOS Mateo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
46
DURAN Victor COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
47
MONTSERRATE Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
7.450
 
11.950
48
GONZALEZ Carlos RGCC  AST
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
49
IIZA Guillem CG MATARO A  CAT
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
50
MORA Carlos ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
51
CANAL Martin CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
52
VILARRUBLA Erik CG MATARO B  CAT
4.500
6.900
 
11.400
53
TERUEL Pol CG MATARO A  CAT
4.500
6.900
 
11.400
54
URBANO Sergio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
55
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
56
SANCHEZ David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
57
GALINDO Noe CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.500
7.500
 
11.000
58
GALICIA Aaron ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
59
MARTINEZ Victor ARITZA  PVA
4.500
5.900
 
10.400
60
AÑARBE Peio ARABATXO  PVA
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
61
DEL RIO Endika ARITZA  PVA
4.000
6.300
 
10.300
62
GONSKYY Jorge-yuriy MALACA  AND
4.000
6.300
 
10.300
63
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
6.100
 
10.100