Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE-NIVEL 3 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FERNANDEZ Joel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.200
8.850
 
12.050
2
BOLAÑOS Aythami DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
1.600
9.450
 
11.050
3
TOHARIA Juan GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.200
8.850
 
11.050
4
MIGUEL Marcos GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.200
8.850
 
11.050
5
GINER Oscar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.200
8.800
 
11.000
6
BELTRAN Enric GRACIA GC  CAT
2.400
8.600
 
11.000
7
MONTSERRATE Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
9.350
 
10.950
8
LEON Oscar SAN BLAS  MAD
1.600
9.300
 
10.900
9
DIAZ Anthony Moises DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
1.600
9.300
 
10.900
10
GONZALEZ Ferran GRACIA GC  CAT
1.600
9.250
 
10.850
11
DE LA VEGA Leandro Ariel EL PASTORET  CVA
2.400
8.450
 
10.850
12
PEREZ Ivan BALED-AIX  EXT
1.600
9.200
 
10.800
13
ABALOS Eloy CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.200
8.550
 
10.750
14
MESEGUER Pau CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.600
9.100
 
10.700
15
SANCHO Sergio ANTARES  CVA
1.600
9.050
 
10.650
16
MARTINEZ Rodrigo GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.200
8.450
 
10.650
17
RODRIGUEZ Marcos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.600
9.000
 
10.600
18
STREPETOV Nikolas ANTARES  CVA
1.600
9.000
 
10.600
19
OBRADOR Aitor CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.600
8.900
 
10.500
20
GOMEZ Joan CG MATARO B  CAT
1.600
8.900
 
10.500
21
PEREZ Luis BLUME  AND
1.600
8.900
 
10.500
22
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.200
8.300
 
10.500
23
MORA Carlos ANTARES  CVA
1.600
8.850
 
10.450
24
CASTELLANOS Mateo ANTARES  CVA
1.600
8.850
 
10.450
25
HIERRO Hector AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.600
8.850
 
10.450
26
GONZALEZ Jorge BALED-AIX  EXT
1.600
8.800
 
10.400
27
URBANO Sergio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.600
8.800
 
10.400
28
DE ARMAS Victor DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
2.200
8.300
0.10
10.400
29
BLANCO Alejandro SAN BLAS  MAD
2.200
8.200
 
10.400
30
GOMEZ Alvaro SAN BLAS  MAD
2.200
8.200
 
10.400
31
SAMPER Gabriel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
1.600
8.750
 
10.350
32
GOMEZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
2.200
8.150
 
10.350
33
PLASENCIA Guerau CG MATARO A  CAT
2.200
8.150
 
10.350
34
SUAREZ Victor CG MATARO B  CAT
1.640
8.800
0.10
10.340
35
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
2.200
8.100
 
10.300
36
SANCHEZ David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.600
8.650
 
10.250
37
GUILLEM Francisco ANTARES  CVA
1.600
8.650
 
10.250
38
GONSKYY Jorge-yuriy MALACA  AND
1.600
8.600
 
10.200
39
TERUEL Pol CG MATARO A  CAT
1.600
8.600
 
10.200
40
DEL RIO Endika ARITZA  PVA
1.600
8.550
 
10.150
41
AGUIAR Francisco CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
1.600
8.550
 
10.150
42
MARQUEZ Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.600
8.550
 
10.150
43
GARITANO Unax ARABATXO  PVA
1.600
8.500
 
10.100
44
GASTON Iñigo SAN BLAS  MAD
2.200
7.900
 
10.100
45
GALICIA Aaron ALCORCON  MAD
1.600
8.450
 
10.050
46
GALINDO Noe CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.600
8.450
 
10.050
47
DURAN Victor COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.600
8.450
 
10.050
48
AÑARBE Peio ARABATXO  PVA
1.600
8.450
 
10.050
49
JIMENEZ Ignacio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.600
8.350
 
9.950
50
IIZA Guillem CG MATARO A  CAT
1.600
8.350
 
9.950
51
SART Antonio C D MONTGO  CVA
2.200
7.750
 
9.950
52
CANAL Martin CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.600
8.300
 
9.900
53
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
8.250
 
9.850
54
ALAMO Hugo Alberto DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
2.200
8.550
1.00
9.750
55
PAREDES Sergio RGCC  AST
2.200
7.650
0.10
9.750
56
FERREIRA Álvaro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
1.600
8.100
 
9.700
57
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.200
7.450
 
9.650
58
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro RGCC  AST
1.600
7.800
 
9.400
59
MARTINEZ Victor ARITZA  PVA
1.800
7.600
 
9.400
60
VILARRUBLA Erik CG MATARO B  CAT
2.200
7.200
 
9.400
61
GUIJUELOS Manuel COSLADA  MAD
1.600
8.050
0.30
9.350
62
GONZALEZ Carlos RGCC  AST
2.200
7.400
0.30
9.300
63
CERCAS Victor COSLADA  MAD
2.200
7.050
0.30
8.950
64
ZABALA Sergio GRACIA GC  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000