Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE-NIVEL 3 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MESEGUER Pau CG TERRASSA  CAT
5.000
9.200
 
14.200
2
STREPETOV Nikolas ANTARES  CVA
5.000
9.100
 
14.100
3
GOMEZ Alvaro SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
8.900
 
13.900
4
GINER Oscar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.500
9.200
 
13.700
5
MARTINEZ Rodrigo GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
8.650
 
13.650
6
BELTRAN Enric GRACIA GC  CAT
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
7
DE ARMAS Victor DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
8
MIGUEL Marcos GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
8.550
 
13.550
9
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
8.550
 
13.550
10
DIAZ Anthony Moises DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.500
8.850
 
13.350
11
SANCHO Sergio ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.800
 
13.300
12
FERNANDEZ Joel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
13
HIERRO Hector AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
14
MORA Carlos ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.450
 
12.950
15
URBANO Sergio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
16
JIMENEZ Ignacio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
17
DE LA VEGA Leandro Ariel EL PASTORET  CVA
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
18
MONTSERRATE Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
19
LEON Oscar SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
20
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
21
CERCAS Victor COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.250
 
12.750
22
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
4.500
8.250
 
12.750
23
MARQUEZ Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
24
PAREDES Sergio RGCC  AST
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
25
AGUIAR Francisco CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
5.000
7.600
 
12.600
26
TOHARIA Juan GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
27
GONZALEZ Ferran GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
28
SAMPER Gabriel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
29
GOMEZ Joan CG MATARO B  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
30
BOLAÑOS Aythami DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
31
GONZALEZ Jorge BALED-AIX  EXT
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
32
GUIJUELOS Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
33
SUAREZ Victor CG MATARO B  CAT
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
34
OBRADOR Aitor CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
35
GONSKYY Jorge-yuriy MALACA  AND
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
36
GONZALEZ Carlos RGCC  AST
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
37
PEREZ Ivan BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
38
GUILLEM Francisco ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
39
PEREZ Luis BLUME  AND
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
40
TERUEL Pol CG MATARO A  CAT
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
41
ZABALA Sergio GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
42
GOMEZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
43
SANCHEZ David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
7.550
 
12.050
44
RODRIGUEZ Marcos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
45
ABALOS Eloy CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
46
DURAN Victor COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
47
MARTINEZ Victor ARITZA  PVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
48
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
49
GASTON Iñigo SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
6.700
 
11.700
50
CASTELLANOS Mateo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
51
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
52
IIZA Guillem CG MATARO A  CAT
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
53
GARITANO Unax ARABATXO  PVA
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
54
BLANCO Alejandro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
55
CANAL Martin CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
56
GALINDO Noe CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
57
ALAMO Hugo Alberto DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
58
VILARRUBLA Erik CG MATARO B  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
59
SART Antonio C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
60
AÑARBE Peio ARABATXO  PVA
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
61
DEL RIO Endika ARITZA  PVA
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
62
FERREIRA Álvaro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
63
GALICIA Aaron ALCORCON  MAD
4.500
5.650
 
10.150