Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE-NIVEL 3 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTINEZ Rodrigo GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
9.200
 
14.200
2
MESEGUER Pau CG TERRASSA  CAT
5.000
8.800
 
13.800
3
GOMEZ Alvaro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
9.250
 
13.750
4
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
8.700
 
13.700
5
BELTRAN Enric GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
9.050
 
13.550
6
MIGUEL Marcos GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
9.000
 
13.500
7
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
5.000
8.450
 
13.450
8
CASTELLANOS Mateo ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.850
 
13.350
9
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
10
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
11
STREPETOV Nikolas ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
12
BLANCO Alejandro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
13
JIMENEZ Ignacio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
14
GOMEZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
15
DE LA VEGA Leandro Ariel EL PASTORET  CVA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
16
DE ARMAS Victor DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
17
TERUEL Pol CG MATARO A  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
18
URBANO Sergio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
19
RODRIGUEZ Marcos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
20
GINER Oscar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.500
7.650
 
12.150
21
GUILLEM Francisco ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
22
SANCHO Sergio ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
23
MONTSERRATE Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
24
GONZALEZ Carlos RGCC  AST
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
25
ABALOS Eloy CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
26
FERNANDEZ Joel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
27
DURAN Victor COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
28
FERREIRA Álvaro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
29
GALINDO Noe CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
30
PEREZ Ivan BALED-AIX  EXT
3.000
8.050
 
11.050
31
PAREDES Sergio RGCC  AST
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
32
ALAMO Hugo Alberto DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
3.000
6.850
 
9.850
33
DIAZ Anthony Moises DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
3.500
6.300
 
9.800
34
AGUIAR Francisco CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
35
GUIJUELOS Manuel COSLADA  MAD
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
36
PEREZ Luis BLUME  AND
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
37
MORA Carlos ANTARES  CVA
3.000
6.500
 
9.500
38
GONZALEZ Ferran GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
39
OBRADOR Aitor CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
40
TOHARIA Juan GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
41
MARQUEZ Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
42
HIERRO Hector AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
43
SART Antonio C D MONTGO  CVA
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
44
GOMEZ Joan CG MATARO B  CAT
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
45
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro RGCC  AST
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
46
MARTINEZ Victor ARITZA  PVA
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
47
GONSKYY Jorge-yuriy MALACA  AND
3.000
5.900
 
8.900
48
GARITANO Unax ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
5.900
 
8.900
49
ZABALA Sergio GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
5.900
 
8.900
50
BOLAÑOS Aythami DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
51
VILARRUBLA Erik CG MATARO B  CAT
3.000
5.800
 
8.800
52
GONZALEZ Jorge BALED-AIX  EXT
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
53
SAMPER Gabriel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
54
CANAL Martin CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
55
SUAREZ Victor CG MATARO B  CAT
3.000
5.250
 
8.250
56
LEON Oscar SAN BLAS  MAD
3.000
5.150
 
8.150
57
GALICIA Aaron ALCORCON  MAD
3.000
4.850
 
7.850
58
DEL RIO Endika ARITZA  PVA
3.000
4.500
 
7.500
59
CERCAS Victor COSLADA  MAD
3.000
4.150
 
7.150
60
SANCHEZ David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
4.400
 
6.400
61
AÑARBE Peio ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
3.700
 
5.700
62
IIZA Guillem CG MATARO A  CAT
1.000
1.000
 
2.000