Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE-NIVEL 3 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MESEGUER Pau CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.500
9.300
 
13.800
2
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
3
SANCHEZ David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
4
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
9.050
 
13.550
5
BELTRAN Enric GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
9.000
 
13.500
6
MARTINEZ Rodrigo GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
9.000
 
13.500
7
STREPETOV Nikolas ANTARES  CVA
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
8
GOMEZ Alvaro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
9
DE ARMAS Victor DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
10
PEREZ Luis BLUME  AND
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
11
GONZALEZ Carlos RGCC  AST
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
12
DIAZ Anthony Moises DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
13
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
14
PEREZ Ivan BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
15
MIGUEL Marcos GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
16
RODRIGUEZ Marcos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
17
MONTSERRATE Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
18
GONZALEZ Jorge BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
19
PAREDES Sergio RGCC  AST
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
20
AGUIAR Francisco CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
21
CERCAS Victor COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
22
LEON Oscar SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
23
BOLAÑOS Aythami DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
24
ZABALA Sergio GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
25
JIMENEZ Ignacio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
26
GUIJUELOS Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
27
CASTELLANOS Mateo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
28
GONSKYY Jorge-yuriy MALACA  AND
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
29
ALAMO Hugo Alberto DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
30
ABALOS Eloy CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
31
SAMPER Gabriel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
32
MARTINEZ Victor ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
33
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
34
DE LA VEGA Leandro Ariel EL PASTORET  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
35
HIERRO Hector AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
36
FERREIRA Álvaro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
37
SANCHO Sergio ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
38
GOMEZ Joan CG MATARO B  CAT
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
39
GUILLEM Francisco ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
40
URBANO Sergio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
41
GOMEZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
42
GINER Oscar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
43
TOHARIA Juan GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
44
SUAREZ Victor CG MATARO B  CAT
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
45
MARQUEZ Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
46
GALINDO Noe CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
47
GONZALEZ Ferran GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
8.100
 
11.100
48
BLANCO Alejandro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
49
MORA Carlos ANTARES  CVA
3.000
7.600
 
10.600
50
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
51
AÑARBE Peio ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
52
OBRADOR Aitor CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
53
IIZA Guillem CG MATARO A  CAT
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
54
FERNANDEZ Joel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
55
DURAN Victor COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.000
6.500
 
9.500
56
TERUEL Pol CG MATARO A  CAT
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
57
GALICIA Aaron ALCORCON  MAD
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
58
PLASENCIA Guerau CG MATARO A  CAT
3.000
4.800
 
7.800
59
DEL RIO Endika ARITZA  PVA
2.000
5.750
 
7.750
60
CANAL Martin CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
5.650
 
7.650
61
VILARRUBLA Erik CG MATARO B  CAT
2.000
5.100
 
7.100
62
GARITANO Unax ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
4.500
 
6.500
63
SART Antonio C D MONTGO  CVA
2.000
4.000
 
6.000