Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE-NIVEL 3 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTINEZ Rodrigo GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
9.050
 
14.050
2
DIAZ Anthony Moises DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
5.000
8.800
 
13.800
3
GASTON Iñigo SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
4
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
8.350
 
13.350
5
SANCHO Sergio ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
6
MESEGUER Pau CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.500
8.700
 
13.200
7
BELTRAN Enric GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.700
 
13.200
8
CERCAS Victor COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
9
GOMEZ Alvaro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
10
MIGUEL Marcos GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
11
STREPETOV Nikolas ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
12
FERNANDEZ Joel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
13
BOLAÑOS Aythami DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
14
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
15
MONTSERRATE Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
8.100
 
12.600
16
JIMENEZ Ignacio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
17
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
18
PEREZ Luis BLUME  AND
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
19
GONZALEZ Ferran GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
20
GOMEZ Joan CG MATARO B  CAT
4.500
7.850
 
12.350
21
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
7.750
 
12.250
22
URBANO Sergio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
23
DE ARMAS Victor DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.500
7.650
 
12.150
24
GOMEZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
25
ABALOS Eloy CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
26
CASTELLANOS Mateo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
27
GONZALEZ Carlos RGCC  AST
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
28
TOHARIA Juan GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
7.350
 
11.850
29
SAMPER Gabriel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
30
BLANCO Alejandro SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
31
LEON Oscar SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
32
ZABALA Sergio GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
33
GUILLEM Francisco ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
34
HIERRO Hector AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
35
SANCHEZ David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
36
PEREZ Ivan BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
37
MORA Carlos ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
38
DE LA VEGA Leandro Ariel EL PASTORET  CVA
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
39
AGUIAR Francisco CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.500
6.750
 
11.250
40
GALINDO Noe CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
41
MARQUEZ Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
42
PAREDES Sergio RGCC  AST
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
43
MARTINEZ Victor ARITZA  PVA
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
44
DURAN Victor COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
45
FERREIRA Álvaro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
46
GUIJUELOS Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
47
ALAMO Hugo Alberto DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
48
GONZALEZ Jorge BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
49
OBRADOR Aitor CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
50
GINER Oscar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
4.000
6.550
 
10.550
51
IIZA Guillem CG MATARO A  CAT
4.000
6.450
 
10.450
52
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
53
GARITANO Unax ARABATXO  PVA
4.000
6.300
 
10.300
54
GONSKYY Jorge-yuriy MALACA  AND
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
55
SART Antonio C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
6.050
 
10.050
56
CANAL Martin CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
57
SUAREZ Victor CG MATARO B  CAT
4.000
5.600
 
9.600
58
RODRIGUEZ Marcos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.500
4.950
 
9.450
59
GALICIA Aaron ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
5.350
 
9.350
60
VILARRUBLA Erik CG MATARO B  CAT
3.500
5.750
 
9.250
61
TERUEL Pol CG MATARO A  CAT
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
62
DEL RIO Endika ARITZA  PVA
1.000
3.000
 
4.000
63
AÑARBE Peio ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
1.650
 
3.650