Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

BASE-NIVEL 3 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
MARTINEZ Rodrigo GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
13.300
13.500
14.050
10.650
13.650
14.200
79.350
2
BELTRAN Enric GRACIA GC  CAT
13.400
13.500
13.200
11.000
13.600
13.550
78.250
3
MESEGUER Pau CG TERRASSA  CAT
12.050
13.800
13.200
10.700
14.200
13.800
77.750
4
MIGUEL Marcos GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
13.650
12.650
13.050
11.050
13.550
13.500
77.450
5
STREPETOV Nikolas ANTARES  CVA
13.100
13.000
12.900
10.600
14.100
12.950
76.650
6
GOMEZ Alvaro SAN BLAS  MAD
12.300
12.950
13.150
10.400
13.900
13.750
76.450
7
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.400
13.550
12.700
10.500
12.750
13.450
75.350
8
DE MIGUEL Ian ARABATXO  PVA
12.900
13.600
12.500
10.300
12.750
13.050
75.100
9
SANCHO Sergio ANTARES  CVA
13.500
11.900
13.250
10.650
13.300
12.050
74.650
10
DIAZ Anthony Moises DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
13.950
12.800
13.800
10.900
13.350
9.800
74.600
11
DE ARMAS Victor DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
13.100
12.900
12.150
10.400
13.600
12.400
74.550
12
JIMENEZ Ignacio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
12.950
12.500
12.550
9.950
12.900
12.700
73.550
13
FERNANDEZ Joel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
13.550
9.600
12.900
12.050
13.050
11.750
72.900
14
MONTSERRATE Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
11.950
12.600
12.600
10.950
12.800
11.950
72.850
15
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.350
10.000
13.350
9.650
13.550
13.700
72.600
16
DE LA VEGA Leandro Ariel EL PASTORET  CVA
13.100
12.100
11.250
10.850
12.800
12.450
72.550
17
ABALOS Eloy CG SANT BOI  CAT
13.500
12.200
12.050
10.750
11.850
11.750
72.100
18
GINER Oscar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
13.000
11.400
10.550
11.000
13.700
12.150
71.800
19
CASTELLANOS Mateo ANTARES  CVA
11.950
12.350
12.000
10.450
11.600
13.350
71.700
20
GOMEZ Alejandro ANTARES  CVA
13.200
11.450
12.100
10.350
12.050
12.450
71.600
21
BOLAÑOS Aythami DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
13.600
12.500
12.800
11.050
12.500
8.850
71.300
22
PEREZ Ivan BALED-AIX  EXT
13.100
12.650
11.350
10.800
12.350
11.050
71.300
23
PEREZ Luis BLUME  AND
13.300
12.850
12.500
10.500
12.200
9.600
70.950
24
GUILLEM Francisco ANTARES  CVA
12.700
11.600
11.650
10.250
12.250
12.100
70.550
25
URBANO Sergio GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.250
11.550
12.200
10.400
12.900
12.250
70.550
26
RODRIGUEZ Marcos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
13.450
12.650
9.450
10.600
11.900
12.150
70.200
27
GONZALEZ Carlos RGCC  AST
11.700
12.800
11.850
9.300
12.350
11.900
69.900
28
HIERRO Hector AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
13.150
12.050
11.550
10.450
13.050
9.300
69.550
29
BLANCO Alejandro SAN BLAS  MAD
12.400
10.800
11.750
10.400
11.400
12.800
69.550
30
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.100
12.700
12.250
9.850
11.550
13.000
69.450
31
LEON Oscar SAN BLAS  MAD
12.900
12.550
11.750
10.900
12.800
8.150
69.050
32
TOHARIA Juan GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
12.800
11.350
11.850
11.050
12.550
9.400
69.000
33
GONZALEZ Ferran GRACIA GC  CAT
12.450
11.100
12.350
10.850
12.550
9.400
68.700
34
PAREDES Sergio RGCC  AST
12.400
12.600
11.200
9.750
12.600
9.900
68.450
35
AGUIAR Francisco CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
12.050
12.600
11.250
10.150
12.600
9.650
68.300
36
GOMEZ Joan CG MATARO B  CAT
12.000
11.700
12.350
10.500
12.500
9.200
68.250
37
SAMPER Gabriel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.250
12.200
11.800
10.350
12.550
8.700
67.850
38
GONZALEZ Jorge BALED-AIX  EXT
12.800
12.600
10.800
10.400
12.450
8.700
67.750
39
CERCAS Victor COSLADA  MAD
12.800
12.600
13.150
8.950
12.750
7.150
67.400
40
GUIJUELOS Manuel COSLADA  MAD
12.500
12.400
10.950
9.350
12.450
9.650
67.300
41
ALAMO Hugo Alberto DEPORTIVO GAMGÜI  CAN
13.150
12.300
10.900
9.750
11.300
9.850
67.250
42
FERREIRA Álvaro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
12.150
12.050
10.950
9.700
10.550
11.450
66.850
43
MARQUEZ Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
12.100
11.300
11.200
10.150
12.650
9.300
66.700
44
MORA Carlos ANTARES  CVA
11.500
10.600
11.250
10.450
12.950
9.500
66.250
45
DURAN Victor COR OLIMPIC  BAL
11.950
9.500
11.050
10.050
11.850
11.500
65.900
46
GALINDO Noe CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.000
11.150
11.200
10.050
11.350
11.150
65.900
47
OBRADOR Aitor CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.550
9.700
10.600
10.500
12.400
9.400
65.150
48
SANCHEZ David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.200
13.600
11.450
10.250
12.050
6.400
64.950
49
GONSKYY Jorge-yuriy MALACA  AND
10.300
12.300
10.200
10.200
12.400
8.900
64.300
50
SUAREZ Victor CG MATARO B  CAT
12.250
11.300
9.600
10.340
12.450
8.250
64.190
51
TERUEL Pol CG MATARO A  CAT
11.400
9.200
8.600
10.200
12.200
12.350
63.950
52
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro RGCC  AST
11.200
12.150
10.350
9.400
11.750
8.950
63.800
53
MARTINEZ Victor ARITZA  PVA
10.400
12.200
11.050
9.400
11.800
8.950
63.800
54
GARITANO Unax ARABATXO  PVA
12.150
6.500
10.300
10.100
11.400
8.900
59.350
55
CANAL Martin CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
11.450
7.650
9.700
9.900
11.400
8.600
58.700
56
SART Antonio C D MONTGO  CVA
12.100
6.000
10.050
9.950
11.150
9.300
58.550
57
ZABALA Sergio GRACIA GC  CAT
12.300
12.500
11.750
0.000
12.150
8.900
57.600
58
GALICIA Aaron ALCORCON  MAD
11.000
9.150
9.350
10.050
10.150
7.850
57.550
59
VILARRUBLA Erik CG MATARO B  CAT
11.400
7.100
9.250
9.400
11.200
8.800
57.150
60
IIZA Guillem CG MATARO A  CAT
11.550
9.700
10.450
9.950
11.450
2.000
55.100
61
AÑARBE Peio ARABATXO  PVA
10.350
9.800
3.650
10.050
11.000
5.700
50.550
62
DEL RIO Endika ARITZA  PVA
10.300
7.750
4.000
10.150
10.700
7.500
50.400
63
GASTON Iñigo SAN BLAS  MAD
0.000
0.000
13.600
10.100
11.700
0.000
35.400
64
PLASENCIA Guerau CG MATARO A  CAT
12.200
7.800
0.000
10.350
0.000
0.000
30.350