Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 2 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA Oriol VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.500
9.150
 
13.650
2
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.900
 
13.400
3
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.850
 
13.350
4
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
5
SAMPEDRO Juan RGCC  AST
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
6
ALLAS Marco CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.500
8.700
0.10
13.100
7
GUIJARRO David ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
8
VERDU Pol SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
9
RUIZ Juan GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
10
CASTILLO Marti GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
11
VAQUERO Oscar GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
12
GOMEZ Alejandro CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
13
ZURITA Daniel ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
14
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
15
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
16
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
17
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
18
CALAVIA Hugo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
19
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.100
 
12.600
20
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
21
IZQUIERDO Izan ALCORCON  MAD
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
22
MONTES Victor CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
23
BRAGULAT Oriol GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
24
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
25
ALVAREZ Ethan UDC  GAL
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
26
ALONSO Pablo RGCC  AST
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
27
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
28
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
29
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
30
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.500
7.850
 
12.350
31
LAINEZ Ruben CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
5.000
7.350
 
12.350
32
ALVARADO Fran SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.500
7.800
 
12.300
33
AISA Sergio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
34
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
35
COL Gonzalo Albert ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
36
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
37
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
38
PECELLIN Ruben VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
39
ULGEN Andre Arman SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
40
ORTIZ Cesar ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
41
RUILOPEZ Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
42
TORRES Manuel CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
4.500
7.650
 
12.150
43
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
44
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
45
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
46
IBANCO Jose Vicente ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
47
CASTIELLO Samuel RGCC  AST
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
48
FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
49
MOZOS Marcos ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
50
SWAITHES George Joseph C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
51
GONZALEZ Daniel RGCC  AST
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
52
PRENAS Joel UDC  GAL
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
53
PRIETO Daniel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
54
SOLER Enrique ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
55
MESONERO Unax ARITZA  PVA
4.500
7.100
 
11.600
56
LOPEZ Rafael C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
57
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
58
CANTERA Alonso CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
59
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
7.900
 
10.900
60
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
61
LARROSA Adrian C D MONTGO  CVA
3.000
7.900
0.10
10.800
62
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.500
6.300
 
10.800
63
ARANDA Sergio C D MONTGO  CVA
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
64
MONTALVA Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
65
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
66
ROJAS Joan C D MONTGO  CVA
3.000
6.050
 
9.050