Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 2 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA Oriol VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.500
9.200
 
13.700
2
LAINEZ Ruben CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.500
9.200
 
13.700
3
COL Gonzalo Albert ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
9.150
 
13.650
4
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
9.150
 
13.650
5
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
6
ALVAREZ Ethan UDC  GAL
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
7
TORRES Manuel CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
4.500
9.050
 
13.550
8
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.500
9.000
 
13.500
9
RUIZ Juan GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
9.000
 
13.500
10
SWAITHES George Joseph C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
9.300
 
13.300
11
MOZOS Marcos ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
8.800
 
13.300
12
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
4.000
9.250
 
13.250
13
GUIJARRO David ANTARES  CVA
4.000
9.150
 
13.150
14
CASTILLO Marti GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
15
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
16
ALLAS Marco CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
17
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
18
SAMPEDRO Juan RGCC  AST
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
19
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
20
LARROSA Adrian C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
21
FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
22
PRENAS Joel UDC  GAL
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
23
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
24
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
25
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
26
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
27
IZQUIERDO Izan ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
28
ALONSO Pablo RGCC  AST
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
29
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
30
ALVARADO Fran SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
31
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
32
CALAVIA Hugo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
33
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
34
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
35
AISA Sergio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
36
PECELLIN Ruben VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
37
ULGEN Andre Arman SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
38
ORTIZ Cesar ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
39
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
40
LOPEZ Rafael C D MONTGO  CVA
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
41
CANTERA Alonso CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
42
MONTES Victor CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
43
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
44
VAQUERO Oscar GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
45
ARANDA Sergio C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
46
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
47
BRAGULAT Oriol GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
48
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
49
CASTIELLO Samuel RGCC  AST
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
50
ROJAS Joan C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
51
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
52
SOLER Enrique ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
53
VERDU Pol SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
54
PRIETO Daniel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
55
GOMEZ Alejandro CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
56
GONZALEZ Daniel RGCC  AST
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
57
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
58
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
59
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
60
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
61
RUILOPEZ Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
62
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
63
MESONERO Unax ARITZA  PVA
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
64
IBANCO Jose Vicente ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
65
ZURITA Daniel ALCORCON  MAD
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
66
MONTALVA Pablo ANTARES  CVA
0.000
0.000
 
0.000