Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 2 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
8.800
 
13.800
2
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.900
 
13.400
3
SAMPEDRO Juan RGCC  AST
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
4
ALLAS Marco CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
5.000
8.050
 
13.050
5
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
6
MONTALVA Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
7
GONZALEZ Daniel RGCC  AST
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
8
PRIETO Daniel TEMPO  GAL
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
9
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
10
ALVAREZ Ethan UDC  GAL
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
11
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
12
MONTES Victor CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.500
7.850
 
12.350
13
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
14
GARCIA Oriol VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
15
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
16
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
17
MOZOS Marcos ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
18
FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
19
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
20
IZQUIERDO Izan ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
21
CASTILLO Marti GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
22
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
23
GUIJARRO David ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
24
ULGEN Andre Arman SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
25
LAINEZ Ruben CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
26
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
27
AISA Sergio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
28
ZURITA Daniel ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
29
LARROSA Adrian C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
30
VERDU Pol SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
31
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
32
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
33
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
34
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
35
ALVARADO Fran SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
36
ORTIZ Cesar ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
37
ARANDA Sergio C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
38
CASTIELLO Samuel RGCC  AST
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
39
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
40
COL Gonzalo Albert ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
41
VAQUERO Oscar GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
42
CANTERA Alonso CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
43
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
44
IBANCO Jose Vicente ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
45
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
46
MESONERO Unax ARITZA  PVA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
47
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
48
BRAGULAT Oriol GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
49
LOPEZ Rafael C D MONTGO  CVA
4.500
7.100
 
11.600
50
SOLER Enrique ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
51
CALAVIA Hugo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
52
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.500
6.950
 
11.450
53
RUILOPEZ Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
54
SWAITHES George Joseph C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
55
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
56
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
57
ROJAS Joan C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
58
GOMEZ Alejandro CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
59
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
60
PRENAS Joel UDC  GAL
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
61
RUIZ Juan GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
62
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
63
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
64
ALONSO Pablo RGCC  AST
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
65
TORRES Manuel CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
66
PECELLIN Ruben VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.500
4.900
 
8.400