Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 2 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
9.350
 
13.850
2
SAMPEDRO Juan RGCC  AST
4.000
9.350
 
13.350
3
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
9.150
 
13.150
4
LAINEZ Ruben CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
5
GUIJARRO David ANTARES  CVA
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
6
IBANCO Jose Vicente ANTARES  CVA
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
7
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
8
SOLER Enrique ANTARES  CVA
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
9
VAQUERO Oscar GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
10
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
11
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
12
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
13
ORTIZ Cesar ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
14
ULGEN Andre Arman SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
15
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
16
RUIZ Juan GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
17
TORRES Manuel CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
18
MONTALVA Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
19
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
20
ZURITA Daniel ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
21
MESONERO Unax ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
22
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
23
IZQUIERDO Izan ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
24
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
25
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
26
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
27
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
28
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
29
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
30
GARCIA Oriol VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
31
GONZALEZ Daniel RGCC  AST
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
32
CASTILLO Marti GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
33
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
34
ALVARADO Fran SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
35
MOZOS Marcos ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
36
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
37
PRENAS Joel UDC  GAL
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
38
ALONSO Pablo RGCC  AST
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
39
PECELLIN Ruben VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
40
SWAITHES George Joseph C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
41
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
42
ALVAREZ Ethan UDC  GAL
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
43
LARROSA Adrian C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
44
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
45
VERDU Pol SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
46
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
47
BRAGULAT Oriol GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
48
CALAVIA Hugo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
49
ARANDA Sergio C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
50
LOPEZ Rafael C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
51
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
52
RUILOPEZ Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
53
FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
54
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
55
PRIETO Daniel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
56
CASTIELLO Samuel RGCC  AST
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
57
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
58
ROJAS Joan C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
59
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
60
COL Gonzalo Albert ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
61
MONTES Victor CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
62
ALLAS Marco CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
6.750
 
10.750
63
GOMEZ Alejandro CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
64
CANTERA Alonso CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
65
AISA Sergio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
6.650
 
10.650
66
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
6.600
 
10.600