Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 2 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.500
9.300
 
13.800
2
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
9.300
 
13.800
3
SAMPEDRO Juan RGCC  AST
4.500
9.250
 
13.750
4
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
9.200
 
13.200
5
GUIJARRO David ANTARES  CVA
4.000
9.200
 
13.200
6
PRENAS Joel UDC  GAL
4.500
8.700
 
13.200
7
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
8
ORTIZ Cesar ANTARES  CVA
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
9
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
10
ALVAREZ Ethan UDC  GAL
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
11
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
12
RUIZ Juan GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
13
TORRES Manuel CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
14
AISA Sergio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
15
GONZALEZ Daniel RGCC  AST
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
16
IZQUIERDO Izan ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
17
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
18
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
19
SWAITHES George Joseph C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
20
ALVARADO Fran SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
21
VERDU Pol SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
22
MONTALVA Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
23
ULGEN Andre Arman SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
24
VAQUERO Oscar GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
25
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
26
LARROSA Adrian C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
27
LAINEZ Ruben CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
28
ALLAS Marco CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
29
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
30
GARCIA Oriol VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
31
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
32
CASTIELLO Samuel RGCC  AST
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
33
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
34
IBANCO Jose Vicente ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
35
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
36
PECELLIN Ruben VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
37
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
38
ROJAS Joan C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
39
CASTILLO Marti GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
40
COL Gonzalo Albert ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
41
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
42
MONTES Victor CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
43
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
44
PRIETO Daniel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
45
GOMEZ Alejandro CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
46
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
47
CANTERA Alonso CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
48
MESONERO Unax ARITZA  PVA
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
49
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
6.750
 
10.750
50
SOLER Enrique ANTARES  CVA
4.000
6.650
 
10.650
51
MOZOS Marcos ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
52
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
7.500
 
10.500
53
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
54
ALONSO Pablo RGCC  AST
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
55
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
56
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
5.900
 
9.900
57
RUILOPEZ Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.000
5.200
 
9.200
58
FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
5.000
 
9.000
59
BRAGULAT Oriol GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
5.800
 
8.800
60
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
5.500
 
8.500
61
LOPEZ Rafael C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
4.300
 
8.300
62
ARANDA Sergio C D MONTGO  CVA
2.000
4.700
 
6.700
63
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
1.000
1.000
 
2.000
64
CALAVIA Hugo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.000
1.000
 
2.000
65
ZURITA Daniel ALCORCON  MAD
1.000
0.000
 
1.000
66
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
1.000
0.000
 
1.000