Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 2 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
9.400
 
13.900
2
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
3
GUIJARRO David ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
4
GONZALEZ Daniel RGCC  AST
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
5
PRIETO Daniel TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
6
ORTIZ Cesar ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
7
ULGEN Andre Arman SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
8
AISA Sergio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
9
VAQUERO Oscar GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
10
VERDU Pol SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
11
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
12
SWAITHES George Joseph C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
13
RUIZ Juan GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
14
IBANCO Jose Vicente ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
15
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
16
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
17
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
18
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
19
MESONERO Unax ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
20
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
21
CASTILLO Marti GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
22
BRAGULAT Oriol GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
23
CALAVIA Hugo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
24
ALVARADO Fran SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
25
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro RGCC  AST
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
26
ALLAS Marco CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
27
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
28
ZURITA Daniel ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
29
ALVAREZ Ethan UDC  GAL
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
30
SAMPEDRO Juan RGCC  AST
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
31
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
32
MONTALVA Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
33
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
34
GARCIA Oriol VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
35
PRENAS Joel UDC  GAL
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
36
GOMEZ Alejandro CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
37
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
38
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
39
CASTIELLO Samuel RGCC  AST
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
40
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
41
LAINEZ Ruben CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
42
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
43
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
44
IZQUIERDO Izan ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
45
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
46
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
47
LARROSA Adrian C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
48
PECELLIN Ruben VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
49
SOLER Enrique ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
50
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
51
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
52
ALONSO Pablo RGCC  AST
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
53
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
54
LOPEZ Rafael C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
55
ROJAS Joan C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
56
RUILOPEZ Manuel COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
57
MOZOS Marcos ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
58
ARANDA Sergio C D MONTGO  CVA
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
59
COL Gonzalo Albert ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
60
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
61
MONTES Victor CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
4.000
6.750
 
10.750
62
FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
63
CANTERA Alonso CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
64
TORRES Manuel CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
4.000
6.300
 
10.300
65
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.000
5.950
 
9.950
66
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
3.000
6.150
 
9.150