Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

BASE - NIVEL 2 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
13.400
13.800
13.900
13.600
13.400
13.850
81.950
2
SAMPEDRO Juan RGCC  AST
13.150
13.750
11.900
13.050
13.400
13.350
78.600
3
GUIJARRO David ANTARES  CVA
13.100
13.200
12.900
13.150
12.100
13.050
77.500
4
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
12.100
13.100
13.000
13.500
12.550
12.800
77.050
5
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.600
12.250
12.500
13.100
13.800
12.650
76.900
6
GARCIA Oriol VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
13.650
12.250
11.750
13.700
12.300
12.500
76.150
7
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
13.250
12.100
11.900
13.650
12.250
12.500
75.650
8
ALVAREZ Ethan UDC  GAL
12.450
12.900
11.950
13.600
12.550
12.200
75.650
9
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
12.800
13.200
11.800
13.000
12.000
12.600
75.400
10
VAQUERO Oscar GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
12.900
12.400
12.650
12.650
11.750
13.000
75.350
11
ORTIZ Cesar ANTARES  CVA
12.150
13.050
12.750
12.700
11.900
12.800
75.350
12
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro RGCC  AST
12.700
12.900
12.000
12.450
12.300
13.000
75.350
13
RUIZ Juan GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
12.900
12.800
12.500
13.500
10.900
12.700
75.300
14
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
12.800
12.950
11.550
12.950
12.250
12.600
75.100
15
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
13.350
12.500
12.450
13.050
10.900
12.800
75.050
16
LAINEZ Ruben CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
12.350
12.300
11.500
13.700
12.050
13.100
75.000
17
GONZALEZ Daniel RGCC  AST
11.850
12.700
12.850
12.250
12.800
12.450
74.900
18
ULGEN Andre Arman SAN BLAS  MAD
12.150
12.450
12.700
12.750
12.050
12.800
74.900
19
CASTILLO Marti GRACIA GC  CAT
12.900
11.950
12.100
13.150
12.100
12.450
74.650
20
VERDU Pol SALT GC  CAT
13.000
12.500
12.650
12.300
12.000
12.100
74.550
21
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.400
11.300
12.350
12.900
13.000
12.500
74.450
22
ALLAS Marco CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
13.100
12.300
12.000
13.100
13.050
10.750
74.300
23
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
12.150
13.800
11.400
13.000
11.700
12.150
74.200
24
IZQUIERDO Izan ALCORCON  MAD
12.550
12.600
11.400
12.950
12.100
12.600
74.200
25
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder ARITZA  PVA
12.350
11.900
12.400
12.850
12.200
12.500
74.200
26
ALVARADO Fran SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
12.300
12.500
12.050
12.900
11.900
12.400
74.050
27
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
12.100
12.350
11.500
13.000
11.800
12.950
73.700
28
SWAITHES George Joseph C D MONTGO  CVA
11.850
12.500
12.500
13.300
11.250
12.250
73.650
29
AISA Sergio FLIP-FLAP  ARA
12.250
12.700
12.650
12.800
12.050
10.650
73.100
30
PRENAS Joel UDC  GAL
11.800
13.200
11.700
13.050
10.900
12.350
73.000
31
PRIETO Daniel TEMPO  GAL
11.650
11.700
12.750
12.300
12.650
11.650
72.700
32
IBANCO Jose Vicente ANTARES  CVA
12.000
12.100
12.450
11.100
11.700
13.050
72.400
33
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
12.250
9.900
12.100
13.100
11.700
13.150
72.200
34
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
12.500
12.250
11.250
12.400
11.950
11.800
72.150
35
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
11.500
12.500
9.950
12.850
12.450
12.450
71.700
36
LARROSA Adrian C D MONTGO  CVA
10.800
12.300
11.350
13.050
12.000
12.200
71.700
37
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
12.200
10.500
12.350
12.100
12.100
12.350
71.600
38
CASTIELLO Samuel RGCC  AST
12.000
12.200
11.600
12.400
11.800
11.550
71.550
39
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
12.350
12.050
11.600
11.350
11.650
12.500
71.500
40
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
12.800
11.800
10.800
12.600
11.450
12.000
71.450
41
MOZOS Marcos ALICANTE  CVA
11.900
10.600
10.950
13.300
12.250
12.400
71.400
42
COL Gonzalo Albert ALICANTE  CVA
12.200
11.900
10.900
13.650
11.750
11.000
71.400
43
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
12.400
10.500
11.600
12.250
12.000
12.250
71.000
44
MONTES Victor CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
12.500
11.800
10.750
12.650
12.350
10.850
70.900
45
SOLER Enrique ANTARES  CVA
11.600
10.650
11.300
12.350
11.500
13.000
70.400
46
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
12.100
10.000
11.500
12.200
11.950
12.600
70.350
47
TORRES Manuel CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
12.150
12.800
10.300
13.550
8.700
12.700
70.200
48
GOMEZ Alejandro CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
12.850
11.700
11.650
12.300
10.950
10.700
70.150
49
MESONERO Unax ARITZA  PVA
11.600
10.800
12.150
11.250
11.700
12.600
70.100
50
BRAGULAT Oriol GRACIA GC  CAT
12.500
8.800
12.050
12.500
11.600
11.950
69.400
51
ALONSO Pablo RGCC  AST
12.400
10.000
11.200
12.900
10.400
12.250
69.150
52
PECELLIN Ruben VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
12.150
12.000
11.350
12.750
8.400
12.250
68.900
53
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
9.950
12.000
11.400
12.650
11.100
11.550
68.650
54
FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
11.950
9.000
10.400
13.050
12.200
11.800
68.400
55
CANTERA Alonso CD PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
11.450
10.900
10.400
12.650
11.750
10.700
67.850
56
RUILOPEZ Manuel COSLADA  MAD
12.150
9.200
11.050
11.850
11.350
11.800
67.400
57
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.900
10.750
11.300
12.700
11.000
10.600
67.250
58
LOPEZ Rafael C D MONTGO  CVA
11.500
8.300
11.150
12.700
11.600
11.850
67.100
59
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
10.900
8.500
12.000
12.850
10.850
11.750
66.850
60
ROJAS Joan C D MONTGO  CVA
9.050
12.000
11.100
12.400
10.950
11.350
66.850
61
ARANDA Sergio C D MONTGO  CVA
10.700
6.700
10.950
12.600
11.900
11.850
64.700
62
CALAVIA Hugo FLIP-FLAP  ARA
12.650
2.000
12.050
12.850
11.450
11.900
62.900
63
PINILLOS Aritz SAN JUAN  NAV
12.550
2.000
9.150
13.250
10.850
12.800
60.600
64
MONTALVA Pablo ANTARES  CVA
10.500
12.450
11.900
0.000
12.800
12.700
60.350
65
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES AGAD  MAD
10.800
1.000
11.150
11.950
12.050
11.250
58.200
66
ZURITA Daniel ALCORCON  MAD
12.800
1.000
11.950
0.000
12.050
12.650
50.450