Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 1 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
PEREZ Eduardo BLUME  AND
5.000
9.150
 
14.150
2
BENITEZ Daniel BLUME  AND
5.000
9.100
 
14.100
3
CONEJO Jaime BLUME  AND
5.000
9.000
 
14.000
4
SOTO Miguel RGCC  AST
5.000
8.900
 
13.900
5
ALBIR Daniel ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.750
 
13.750
6
GONZALEZ Efren RGCC  AST
5.000
8.700
 
13.700
7
MARTIN David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
8
JAYET Alexandre MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
9.050
 
13.550
9
MARTINEZ David GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
9.000
 
13.500
10
GISBERT Martin ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
11
VELAZQUEZ Miquel SALT GC  CAT
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
12
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
8.950
 
13.450
13
EXPOSITO Mario BALED-AIX  EXT
4.500
8.850
 
13.350
14
MUÑOZ Hugo BLUME B  AND
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
15
DE SANTIS Fabio Maximo COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
16
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME B  AND
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
17
MUÑOZ Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
18
ALVAREZ Daniel UDC  GAL
5.000
8.000
 
13.000
19
FERRANDO Marcos ANTARES  CVA
5.000
7.950
 
12.950
20
CALLEJA Alejandro COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
21
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
22
CORTAZAR Erik UDC  GAL
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
23
PALACIOS Jorge MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
24
PEREZ Javier MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
25
BARRERA Pablo BLUME B  AND
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
26
LECHUGA Juan MALACA  AND
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
27
MARIMON Leo ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.700
 
12.200
28
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
29
TORRES Arturo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
30
RUIZ Marcos COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
31
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
32
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
33
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
34
DOSIL Pelayo RGCC  AST
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
35
CARNICERO Ruben C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
36
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
37
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
38
VARELA Nicolas C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
39
MARTINEZ Sergio COSLADA  MAD
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
40
ABEJER Dario COSLADA  MAD
4.000
6.450
 
10.450