Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 1 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
VELAZQUEZ Miquel SALT GC  CAT
4.500
9.200
 
13.700
2
MARTINEZ David GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
9.200
 
13.700
3
PEREZ Eduardo BLUME  AND
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
4
JAYET Alexandre MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
5
CALLEJA Alejandro COSLADA  MAD
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
6
BENITEZ Daniel BLUME  AND
4.500
9.050
 
13.550
7
SOTO Miguel RGCC  AST
4.000
9.350
 
13.350
8
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
8.800
 
13.300
9
EXPOSITO Mario BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
9.150
 
13.150
10
GONZALEZ Efren RGCC  AST
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
11
ABEJER Dario COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
12
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME B  AND
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
13
ALVAREZ Daniel UDC  GAL
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
14
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
15
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
16
BARRERA Pablo BLUME B  AND
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
17
CONEJO Jaime BLUME  AND
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
18
RUIZ Marcos COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
19
DOSIL Pelayo RGCC  AST
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
20
MARIMON Leo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
21
GISBERT Martin ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
22
CORTAZAR Erik UDC  GAL
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
23
MUÑOZ Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
24
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
25
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
26
ALBIR Daniel ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
27
MARTIN David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
28
TORRES Arturo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
29
MUÑOZ Hugo BLUME B  AND
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
30
PEREZ Javier MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
31
MARTINEZ Sergio COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
32
PALACIOS Jorge MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
33
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
34
DE SANTIS Fabio Maximo COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
35
VARELA Nicolas C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
36
FERRANDO Marcos ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
37
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
38
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
39
LECHUGA Juan MALACA  AND
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
40
CARNICERO Ruben C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000