Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 1 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTINEZ David GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
8.900
 
13.900
2
MUÑOZ Hugo BLUME B  AND
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
3
MUÑOZ Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.800
 
13.300
4
ALBIR Daniel ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
5
CALLEJA Alejandro COSLADA  MAD
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
6
SOTO Miguel RGCC  AST
4.500
8.450
 
12.950
7
BENITEZ Daniel BLUME  AND
4.500
8.450
 
12.950
8
EXPOSITO Mario BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
9
PEREZ Eduardo BLUME  AND
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
10
VELAZQUEZ Miquel SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
11
MARTIN David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
12
CORTAZAR Erik UDC  GAL
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
13
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
14
JAYET Alexandre MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
15
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME B  AND
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
16
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
17
CONEJO Jaime BLUME  AND
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
18
BARRERA Pablo BLUME B  AND
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
19
GONZALEZ Efren RGCC  AST
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
20
FERRANDO Marcos ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
21
MARIMON Leo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
22
GISBERT Martin ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
23
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
24
ALVAREZ Daniel UDC  GAL
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
25
PALACIOS Jorge MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
7.250
 
11.750
26
RUIZ Marcos COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
27
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
28
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
29
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
30
PEREZ Javier MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
31
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
32
DE SANTIS Fabio Maximo COSLADA  MAD
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
33
DOSIL Pelayo RGCC  AST
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
34
CARNICERO Ruben C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
35
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
6.650
 
10.650
36
LECHUGA Juan MALACA  AND
4.000
6.550
 
10.550
37
ABEJER Dario COSLADA  MAD
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
38
VARELA Nicolas C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
6.250
 
10.250
39
TORRES Arturo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
40
MARTINEZ Sergio COSLADA  MAD
4.000
5.400
 
9.400