Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE - NIVEL 1 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SOTO Miguel RGCC  AST
4.500
9.300
 
13.800
2
MARTINEZ David GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
9.250
 
13.750
3
ALBIR Daniel ANTARES  CVA
4.500
9.100
 
13.600
4
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
9.200
 
13.200
5
RUIZ Marcos COSLADA  MAD
4.000
9.150
 
13.150
6
MUÑOZ Hugo BLUME B  AND
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
7
GONZALEZ Efren RGCC  AST
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
8
VELAZQUEZ Miquel SALT GC  CAT
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
9
MUÑOZ Pablo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
10
CONEJO Jaime BLUME  AND
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
11
PEREZ Eduardo BLUME  AND
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
12
MARTIN David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
13
EXPOSITO Mario BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
14
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
15
LECHUGA Juan MALACA  AND
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
16
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME B  AND
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
17
JAYET Alexandre MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
18
DOSIL Pelayo RGCC  AST
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
19
BENITEZ Daniel BLUME  AND
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
20
ALVAREZ Daniel UDC  GAL
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
21
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
22
PEREZ Javier MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
23
CALLEJA Alejandro COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
24
GISBERT Martin ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
25
BARRERA Pablo BLUME B  AND
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
26
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
27
CORTAZAR Erik UDC  GAL
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
28
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
29
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
30
ABEJER Dario COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
31
MARIMON Leo ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
32
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
33
PALACIOS Jorge MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
34
DE SANTIS Fabio Maximo COSLADA  MAD
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
35
CARNICERO Ruben C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
6.750
 
10.750
36
FERRANDO Marcos ANTARES  CVA
4.000
5.900
 
9.900
37
TORRES Arturo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
5.150
 
9.150
38
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
2.000
 
4.000
39
VARELA Nicolas C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.000
0.000
 
1.000
40
MARTINEZ Sergio COSLADA  MAD
1.000
0.000
 
1.000