Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAM

BASE - NIVEL 1 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
MARTINEZ David GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
13.500
13.750
12.800
13.700
13.900
14.300
81.950
2
SOTO Miguel RGCC  AST
13.900
13.800
12.300
13.350
12.950
12.850
79.150
3
PEREZ Eduardo BLUME  AND
14.150
13.000
12.600
13.600
12.600
12.900
78.850
4
ALBIR Daniel ANTARES  CVA
13.750
13.600
12.850
12.300
13.100
13.100
78.700
5
VELAZQUEZ Miquel SALT GC  CAT
13.500
13.050
13.100
13.700
12.600
12.750
78.700
6
BENITEZ Daniel BLUME  AND
14.100
12.650
12.100
13.550
12.950
13.200
78.550
7
MUÑOZ Pablo ANTARES  CVA
13.050
13.050
12.450
12.450
13.300
13.950
78.250
8
EXPOSITO Mario BALED-AIX  EXT
13.350
13.000
12.150
13.150
12.650
13.700
78.000
9
MUÑOZ Hugo BLUME B  AND
13.150
13.100
12.650
12.250
13.600
13.200
77.950
10
CONEJO Jaime BLUME  AND
14.000
13.000
12.550
12.600
12.300
12.950
77.400
11
CALLEJA Alejandro COSLADA  MAD
12.850
12.500
12.400
13.600
13.000
12.850
77.200
12
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
13.450
13.200
12.550
12.800
12.400
12.350
76.750
13
JAYET Alexandre MAJADAHONDA  MAD
13.550
12.800
12.000
13.600
12.300
12.350
76.600
14
GONZALEZ Efren RGCC  AST
13.700
13.100
12.050
13.050
12.100
12.400
76.400
15
MARTIN David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
13.600
13.000
11.850
12.300
12.500
12.800
76.050
16
GISBERT Martin ANTARES  CVA
13.500
12.400
12.500
12.500
12.000
13.150
76.050
17
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.700
12.900
11.850
13.300
12.000
13.100
74.850
18
CORTAZAR Erik UDC  GAL
12.650
12.100
12.250
12.500
12.500
12.350
74.350
19
ALVAREZ Daniel UDC  GAL
13.000
12.650
12.050
12.800
11.800
11.950
74.250
20
PEREZ Javier MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.600
12.550
12.200
12.050
11.450
13.250
74.100
21
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME B  AND
13.100
12.800
11.100
12.850
12.300
11.900
74.050
22
BARRERA Pablo BLUME B  AND
12.600
12.300
11.950
12.650
12.200
12.300
74.000
23
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
11.050
12.600
12.700
12.350
12.300
12.850
73.850
24
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
12.650
11.500
12.400
12.350
11.600
12.350
72.850
25
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
11.200
12.300
11.550
12.700
11.600
12.750
72.100
26
RUIZ Marcos COSLADA  MAD
12.000
13.150
11.400
12.600
11.650
11.300
72.100
27
PALACIOS Jorge MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.650
11.150
11.900
11.950
11.750
12.550
71.950
28
FERRANDO Marcos ANTARES  CVA
12.950
9.900
12.100
11.500
12.100
12.650
71.200
29
MARIMON Leo ANTARES  CVA
12.200
11.200
11.400
12.550
12.050
11.650
71.050
30
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
11.800
11.600
11.250
11.900
11.550
12.450
70.550
31
DOSIL Pelayo RGCC  AST
11.400
12.700
11.550
12.600
10.850
10.950
70.050
32
DE SANTIS Fabio Maximo COSLADA  MAD
13.100
10.800
10.800
11.800
10.900
12.000
69.400
33
LECHUGA Juan MALACA  AND
12.300
12.800
10.700
10.850
10.550
10.250
67.450
34
ABEJER Dario COSLADA  MAD
10.450
11.400
11.650
13.050
10.350
10.000
66.900
35
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
11.550
11.200
10.500
11.450
11.300
10.000
66.000
36
TORRES Arturo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
12.050
9.150
11.100
12.250
10.200
9.900
64.650
37
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
12.150
4.000
10.400
11.400
10.650
9.550
58.150
38
CARNICERO Ruben C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
11.300
10.750
11.950
0.000
10.850
11.800
56.650
39
MARTINEZ Sergio COSLADA  MAD
10.900
1.000
11.300
11.950
9.400
11.300
55.850
40
VARELA Nicolas C. GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.950
1.000
11.450
11.600
10.250
10.500
55.750