Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 8 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
2
SILVA Selena SUR  AND
2.700
8.350
 
11.050
3
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.700
8.200
 
10.900
4
ROS Aina GYM-VAL  CVA
2.700
8.050
 
10.750
5
REÑE Lucia CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
6
SANCHEZ Iris GYM-VAL  CVA
2.700
7.850
 
10.550
7
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
7.950
 
10.450
8
CASTELOS Lucia TEMPO  GAL
2.300
8.100
 
10.400
9
SUBIÑA Maria CG MATARO  CAT
2.600
7.800
 
10.400
10
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.500
7.800
 
10.300
11
OSUNA Judit CG VIC  CAT
2.600
7.700
 
10.300
12
MUÑOZ Yaiza GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.200
8.050
 
10.250
13
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.400
7.850
 
10.250
14
REPRESAS Maria TEMPO  GAL
2.600
7.650
 
10.250
15
MENDEZ Nerea C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.100
8.100
 
10.200
16
RUIZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
2.100
8.100
 
10.200
17
NAVARRO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.400
7.800
 
10.200
18
CHAVARRIA Andrea SALT GC  CAT
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
19
REBOLLAR Noah SALT GC  CAT
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
20
ALARCON Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.600
7.600
 
10.200
21
SOLA Laia CG MATARO  CAT
2.700
7.500
 
10.200
22
NOYA Judith CG MATARO  CAT
2.300
7.850
 
10.150
23
RIBAS Clara SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
24
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
25
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
2.200
7.900
 
10.100
26
RIBAS Claudia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.300
7.800
 
10.100
27
OLIVE Helena CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
7.400
 
10.000
28
TUR Andrea SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
29
FERREIRO Irene C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.300
7.600
 
9.900
30
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
2.300
7.500
 
9.800
31
HERRERA Nerea AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.200
7.550
 
9.750
32
CASADO Mireia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.200
7.500
 
9.700
33
PEREZ Laura CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
34
GARCIA Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
2.200
7.450
 
9.650
35
URRALBURU Naiara SAN JUAN  NAV
2.600
7.000
 
9.600
36
CARRILLO Lola MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
37
CASTILLO Ane ARABATXO  PVA
2.200
7.350
 
9.550
38
RODRIGUEZ Patricia LA PLANA  CVA
2.500
7.050
 
9.550
39
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
40
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
41
NOVALES Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
42
ALTARRIBA Isavena CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
7.200
 
9.500
43
MANUEL Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.400
7.050
 
9.450
44
GOROSPE Irati ARABATXO  PVA
2.300
7.000
 
9.300
45
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
7.000
 
9.300
46
LOPEZ Olaia TEMPO  GAL
2.200
7.000
 
9.200
47
RUIZ Mireia CG LLENAS  CAT
2.200
7.000
 
9.200
48
FORN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
49
RUANO Ingrid CG LLENAS  CAT
2.200
7.050
0.10
9.150
50
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.200
6.950
 
9.150
51
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
52
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.100
7.000
 
9.100
53
ALONSO Claudia ARITZA  PVA
2.200
6.900
 
9.100
54
CARNOTA Sara TEMPO  GAL
2.200
6.850
 
9.050
55
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.700
6.350
 
9.050
56
MARTINEZ Ainhoa ES PLA  BAL
1.900
7.100
 
9.000
57
DEL RIO Sol MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.050
0.10
8.950
58
SIMAL Lara TEMPO  GAL
2.200
7.000
0.30
8.900
59
HEPPE Izaskun ARITZA  PVA
2.100
6.800
 
8.900
60
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
6.500
 
8.900
61
FERNANDEZ Providencia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
62
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
63
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.700
 
8.800
64
SALMERON Ainhoa STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
6.250
 
8.750
65
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
66
MARQUEZ Gisela CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.300
6.150
 
8.450
67
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.900
6.500
 
8.400
68
MORA Janeth MALACA  AND
2.200
6.000
 
8.200