Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 8 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
HERRERA Nerea AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
1.400
7.800
 
9.200
2
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
1.800
7.350
 
9.150
3
SILVA Selena SUR  AND
1.400
7.650
 
9.050
4
PEREZ Laura CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.300
7.700
 
9.000
5
REBOLLAR Noah SALT GC  CAT
1.600
7.150
 
8.750
6
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin GYM-VAL  CVA
1.600
7.150
 
8.750
7
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
1.500
7.200
 
8.700
8
MARTINEZ Ainhoa ES PLA  BAL
1.200
7.350
 
8.550
9
REPRESAS Maria TEMPO  GAL
1.300
7.250
 
8.550
10
SOLA Laia CG MATARO  CAT
1.400
7.050
 
8.450
11
SANCHEZ Iris GYM-VAL  CVA
1.900
6.400
 
8.300
12
REÑE Lucia CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.100
7.150
 
8.250
13
ROS Aina GYM-VAL  CVA
1.400
6.850
 
8.250
14
RUIZ Mireia CG LLENAS  CAT
1.600
6.650
 
8.250
15
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.200
7.000
 
8.200
16
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.200
7.000
 
8.200
17
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela SAN BLAS  MAD
1.300
6.900
 
8.200
18
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.500
6.700
 
8.200
19
RODRIGUEZ Patricia LA PLANA  CVA
1.600
6.550
 
8.150
20
GARCIA Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
1.300
6.800
 
8.100
21
OSUNA Judit CG VIC  CAT
1.600
6.400
 
8.000
22
LOPEZ Olaia TEMPO  GAL
1.200
6.750
 
7.950
23
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
1.200
6.700
 
7.900
24
CHAVARRIA Andrea SALT GC  CAT
1.600
6.150
 
7.750
25
FERNANDEZ Providencia STELLA MARIS  AND
1.200
6.500
 
7.700
26
ALARCON Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.200
6.450
 
7.650
27
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
1.200
6.450
 
7.650
28
FORN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.300
6.350
 
7.650
29
MUÑOZ Yaiza GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
6.150
 
7.650
30
ALTARRIBA Isavena CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.400
6.150
 
7.550
31
RUIZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
1.200
6.300
 
7.500
32
RUANO Ingrid CG LLENAS  CAT
1.300
6.200
 
7.500
33
RIBAS Claudia SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.200
6.250
 
7.450
34
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
1.200
6.250
 
7.450
35
URRALBURU Naiara SAN JUAN  NAV
1.300
6.150
 
7.450
36
NOYA Judith CG MATARO  CAT
1.400
6.000
 
7.400
37
NOVALES Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.200
6.100
 
7.300
38
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.400
5.900
 
7.300
39
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.400
5.900
 
7.300
40
MARQUEZ Gisela CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.300
5.950
 
7.250
41
ALONSO Claudia ARITZA  PVA
1.400
5.850
 
7.250
42
HEPPE Izaskun ARITZA  PVA
1.600
5.650
 
7.250
43
FERREIRO Irene C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
1.300
5.900
 
7.200
44
SUBIÑA Maria CG MATARO  CAT
0.700
6.400
 
7.100
45
CARNOTA Sara TEMPO  GAL
1.200
5.900
 
7.100
46
RIBAS Clara SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.100
5.950
 
7.050
47
NAVARRO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.500
5.550
 
7.050
48
CASADO Mireia CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.300
5.700
 
7.000
49
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
1.500
5.500
 
7.000
50
MORA Janeth MALACA  AND
0.700
6.100
 
6.800
51
MANUEL Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
5.300
 
6.800
52
SIMAL Lara TEMPO  GAL
1.200
5.350
 
6.550
53
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
1.200
5.300
 
6.500
54
CASTILLO Ane ARABATXO  PVA
1.300
5.150
 
6.450
55
TUR Andrea SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.100
5.250
 
6.350
56
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.300
5.000
 
6.300
57
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.200
4.800
 
6.000
58
MENDEZ Nerea C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
1.400
4.600
 
6.000
59
CASTELOS Lucia TEMPO  GAL
0.500
6.350
1.00
5.850
60
GOROSPE Irati ARABATXO  PVA
1.400
4.300
 
5.700
61
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
1.200
4.450
 
5.650
62
DEL RIO Sol MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.100
5.500
1.00
5.600
63
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.200
4.300
 
5.500
64
SALMERON Ainhoa STELLA MARIS  AND
1.100
5.000
1.00
5.100
65
OLIVE Helena CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.600
3.150
 
4.750
66
CARRILLO Lola MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.000
3.850
1.00
3.850
67
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
0.400
5.350
2.00
3.750
68
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
0.700
2.800
 
3.500