Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 8 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SILVA Selena SUR  AND
2.900
8.150
 
11.050
2
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.600
8.200
 
10.800
3
CHAVARRIA Andrea SALT GC  CAT
2.100
8.150
 
10.250
4
HEPPE Izaskun ARITZA  PVA
2.200
7.900
 
10.100
5
OSUNA Judit CG VIC  CAT
2.400
7.650
 
10.050
6
SOLA Laia CG MATARO  CAT
2.200
7.800
 
10.000
7
SUBIÑA Maria CG MATARO  CAT
2.300
7.650
 
9.950
8
CASTELOS Lucia TEMPO  GAL
1.900
7.900
 
9.800
9
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
7.300
 
9.800
10
REBOLLAR Noah SALT GC  CAT
2.600
7.200
 
9.800
11
NOYA Judith CG MATARO  CAT
2.200
7.550
 
9.750
12
FERREIRO Irene C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.200
7.500
 
9.700
13
RODRIGUEZ Patricia LA PLANA  CVA
2.400
7.300
 
9.700
14
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela SAN BLAS  MAD
2.200
7.450
 
9.650
15
MENDEZ Nerea C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.300
7.350
 
9.650
16
OLIVE Helena CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
7.150
 
9.650
17
SANCHEZ Iris GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
18
RUIZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
19
REÑE Lucia CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.400
7.100
 
9.500
20
ALTARRIBA Isavena CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
21
ROS Aina GYM-VAL  CVA
2.900
6.500
 
9.400
22
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.600
6.750
 
9.350
23
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
1.900
7.350
 
9.250
24
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
7.150
 
9.250
25
TUR Andrea SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.200
7.050
 
9.250
26
SALMERON Ainhoa STELLA MARIS  AND
2.900
6.350
 
9.250
27
RUIZ Mireia CG LLENAS  CAT
2.200
7.000
 
9.200
28
FERNANDEZ Providencia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.300
6.850
 
9.150
29
MARTINEZ Ainhoa ES PLA  BAL
2.300
6.800
 
9.100
30
RIBAS Claudia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.400
6.650
 
9.050
31
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
6.250
 
9.050
32
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
1.900
7.050
 
8.950
33
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.600
6.350
 
8.950
34
CARNOTA Sara TEMPO  GAL
2.200
6.700
 
8.900
35
CASADO Mireia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
36
PEREZ Laura CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
37
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.400
6.500
 
8.900
38
MORA Janeth MALACA  AND
2.200
6.500
 
8.700
39
RUANO Ingrid CG LLENAS  CAT
2.200
6.500
 
8.700
40
URRALBURU Naiara SAN JUAN  NAV
2.800
5.850
 
8.650
41
ALARCON Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.900
5.700
 
8.600
42
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.200
 
8.500
43
HERRERA Nerea AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.200
6.250
 
8.450
44
MARQUEZ Gisela CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.200
6.250
 
8.450
45
SIMAL Lara TEMPO  GAL
2.300
6.100
 
8.400
46
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.300
6.100
 
8.400
47
FORN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.700
6.650
 
8.350
48
REPRESAS Maria TEMPO  GAL
2.200
6.100
 
8.300
49
NAVARRO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.300
5.950
 
8.250
50
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.300
5.950
 
8.250
51
ALONSO Claudia ARITZA  PVA
1.800
6.400
 
8.200
52
DEL RIO Sol MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.500
5.700
 
8.200
53
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.800
5.400
 
8.200
54
MUÑOZ Yaiza GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.600
5.500
 
8.100
55
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
6.000
 
8.000
56
LOPEZ Olaia TEMPO  GAL
2.200
5.800
 
8.000
57
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.500
5.450
 
7.950
58
CARRILLO Lola MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.300
5.600
 
7.900
59
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
1.900
5.950
 
7.850
60
GOROSPE Irati ARABATXO  PVA
2.300
5.550
 
7.850
61
RIBAS Clara SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
5.750
 
7.750
62
CASTILLO Ane ARABATXO  PVA
2.400
5.350
 
7.750
63
MANUEL Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.600
5.150
 
7.750
64
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
5.400
 
7.600
65
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.900
5.500
 
7.400
66
GARCIA Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
2.200
5.150
 
7.350
67
NOVALES Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.800
4.200
 
7.000
68
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.400
2.100
 
4.500