Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Base 8 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
SILVA Selena SUR  AND
12.100
9.050
11.050
11.050
43.250
2
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
11.000
9.150
10.800
11.100
42.050
3
SOLA Laia CG MATARO  CAT
11.600
8.450
10.000
10.200
40.250
4
REBOLLAR Noah SALT GC  CAT
11.500
8.750
9.800
10.200
40.250
5
OSUNA Judit CG VIC  CAT
11.800
8.000
10.050
10.300
40.150
6
CHAVARRIA Andrea SALT GC  CAT
11.900
7.750
10.250
10.200
40.100
7
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin GYM-VAL  CVA
10.800
8.750
9.800
10.450
39.800
8
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
11.400
8.700
9.350
10.250
39.700
9
ROS Aina GYM-VAL  CVA
11.100
8.250
9.400
10.750
39.500
10
SUBIÑA Maria CG MATARO  CAT
11.900
7.100
9.950
10.400
39.350
11
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.100
8.200
8.950
10.900
39.150
12
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela SAN BLAS  MAD
11.000
8.200
9.650
10.100
38.950
13
SANCHEZ Iris GYM-VAL  CVA
10.500
8.300
9.600
10.550
38.950
14
REÑE Lucia CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.200
8.250
9.500
10.700
38.650
15
PEREZ Laura CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.100
9.000
8.900
9.650
38.650
16
RODRIGUEZ Patricia LA PLANA  CVA
11.100
8.150
9.700
9.550
38.500
17
RUIZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
11.200
7.500
9.500
10.200
38.400
18
NOYA Judith CG MATARO  CAT
11.000
7.400
9.750
10.150
38.300
19
ALARCON Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.600
7.650
8.600
10.200
38.050
20
MUÑOZ Yaiza GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
11.600
7.650
8.100
10.250
37.600
21
RUIZ Mireia CG LLENAS  CAT
10.900
8.250
9.200
9.200
37.550
22
CASTELOS Lucia TEMPO  GAL
11.400
5.850
9.800
10.400
37.450
23
HERRERA Nerea AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
10.000
9.200
8.450
9.750
37.400
24
MARTINEZ Ainhoa ES PLA  BAL
10.600
8.550
9.100
9.000
37.250
25
FERREIRO Irene C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
10.300
7.200
9.700
9.900
37.100
26
RIBAS Claudia SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.300
7.450
9.050
10.100
36.900
27
URRALBURU Naiara SAN JUAN  NAV
11.100
7.450
8.650
9.600
36.800
28
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
10.200
7.000
9.250
10.100
36.550
29
GARCIA Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
11.400
8.100
7.350
9.650
36.500
30
REPRESAS Maria TEMPO  GAL
9.400
8.550
8.300
10.250
36.500
31
CARNOTA Sara TEMPO  GAL
11.400
7.100
8.900
9.050
36.450
32
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
11.200
7.900
7.850
9.500
36.450
33
CASADO Mireia CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.800
7.000
8.900
9.700
36.400
34
NAVARRO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
10.900
7.050
8.250
10.200
36.400
35
MENDEZ Nerea C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
10.500
6.000
9.650
10.200
36.350
36
FORN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.200
7.650
8.350
9.150
36.350
37
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
11.400
5.500
9.050
10.300
36.250
38
RUANO Ingrid CG LLENAS  CAT
10.900
7.500
8.700
9.150
36.250
39
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.200
8.200
7.950
8.900
36.250
40
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
10.900
7.450
8.500
9.300
36.150
41
FERNANDEZ Providencia STELLA MARIS  AND
10.200
7.700
9.150
8.850
35.900
42
ALTARRIBA Isavena CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.300
7.550
9.400
9.500
35.750
43
OLIVE Helena CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.300
4.750
9.650
10.000
35.700
44
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.800
7.300
8.400
9.050
35.550
45
LOPEZ Olaia TEMPO  GAL
10.400
7.950
8.000
9.200
35.550
46
TUR Andrea SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.000
6.350
9.250
9.900
35.500
47
RIBAS Clara SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.600
7.050
7.750
10.100
35.500
48
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.200
7.300
8.900
9.100
35.500
49
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.400
8.200
8.200
8.400
35.200
50
CASTILLO Ane ARABATXO  PVA
11.400
6.450
7.750
9.550
35.150
51
MORA Janeth MALACA  AND
11.100
6.800
8.700
8.200
34.800
52
MANUEL Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.700
6.800
7.750
9.450
34.700
53
NOVALES Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.800
7.300
7.000
9.500
34.600
54
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
9.800
7.650
7.600
9.500
34.550
55
SALMERON Ainhoa STELLA MARIS  AND
11.300
5.100
9.250
8.750
34.400
56
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.700
6.300
8.250
9.150
34.400
57
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
9.800
6.500
8.950
9.100
34.350
58
SIMAL Lara TEMPO  GAL
10.500
6.550
8.400
8.900
34.350
59
MARQUEZ Gisela CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.200
7.250
8.450
8.450
34.350
60
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
10.100
5.650
9.250
8.800
33.800
61
DEL RIO Sol MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.900
5.600
8.200
8.950
33.650
62
ALONSO Claudia ARITZA  PVA
8.800
7.250
8.200
9.100
33.350
63
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
10.800
3.750
8.000
9.800
32.350
64
GOROSPE Irati ARABATXO  PVA
9.500
5.700
7.850
9.300
32.350
65
CARRILLO Lola MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.500
3.850
7.900
9.550
31.800
66
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.900
3.500
7.400
8.850
30.650
67
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.100
6.000
4.500
8.650
29.250
68
HEPPE Izaskun ARITZA  PVA
0.000
7.250
10.100
8.900
26.250